BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 MS

Price History
• PowerWalker VI 1000 MS UPS 600 Watt 1000 VA
• Device type: UPS external
• Input voltage: AC 230 V
• Output voltage: AC 230 V
• Power capacity: 600 Watt / 1000 VA
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 MS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VI 1000 MS uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Interac 10121162
PowerWalker VI MS is a line-interactive UPS series with multiple sockets. 4 sockets with battery backup for critical loads and 4 sockets with bypass for non critical loads. The integrated AVR function ensures clean and stable output during power outages or voltage fluctuations. The UPS functions can be monitored and controlled via USB communication. either with a software or without (HID).The multi socket design makes the VI MS series especially suitable for home and office applications. The UPS can be used on top of a desk or it can be mounted to a wall. Applications include home office. workstations. NAS etc.Furthermore. the USB charging port (2.1A) offers additional functionality. and the design allows access to the battery compartment via the back panel for easy battery replacement.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£82.45
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker 10121162 Power capacity: 1000VA /
PowerWalker 10121162 Power capacity: 1000VA /, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£101.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PowerWalker VI 1000 MS UPS 600 Watt 1000 VA
Device type: UPS external
Input voltage: AC 230 V
Output voltage: AC 230 V
Power capacity: 600 Watt / 1000 VA

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 MS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

Similar Priced Products

APC Easy UPS BVX 900VA (BVX900LI)
£80.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 1000 SB
£80.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSP Group Fortron iFP 600 (PPF3602700)
£72.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 3S Gen2 (3S550D)
£88.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back UPS BX 750VA (BX750MI)
£76.17
Compare Prices
10 offers
APC Easy UPS 1000VA IEC C13 (BV1000I)
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
CyberPower Systems BR700ELCD
£73.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 900VA (BVX900LI-GR)
£93.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC RBC4
£91.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 700VA (BVX700LI-GR)
£70.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 MS
prodImage
£82.45
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£101.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel