APC Easy UPS 1000VA IEC C13 (BV1000I)

Price History
• Uninterruptible Power Supply
• Power: 1000VA
• Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR)
• Suitable for Computing, Computers, Tablets & Networking
• Model: BV1000I
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Easy UPS 1000VA IEC C13 (BV1000I)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC Back-UPS BV - BV1000I - Uninterruptible Power Supply 1000VA (AVR, 6 IEC Outlets) B07KZ9LTG7
Flexible design for both high and low powered devices. Capable of powering low power devices such as your modem, router, or VOIP as well as high power devices such as PCs, and gaming consoles maximum power output 1000 VA/ 600 W - Line interactive technology - Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR) 6 x IEC battery backup outlets. Powers your home router, allowing you to maintain your internet connection for hours Reliable surge protection - protects your valuable electronic devices against damaging lightning, surges and spikes Includes: APC Back UPS BV, User Manual
prodImage
£83.68
Shipping: Free
APC Back-UPS BV - BV1000I - Uninterruptible Power Supply 1000VA (AVR, 6 IEC Outlets) QY-N2CG-NK7N
Flexible design for both high and low powered devices. Capable of powering low power devices such as your modem, router, or VOIP as well as high power devices such as PCs, and gaming consoles maximum power output 1000 VA/ 600 W - Line interactive technology - Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR) 6 x IEC battery backup outlets. Powers your home router, allowing you to maintain your internet connection for hours Reliable surge protection - protects your valuable electronic devices against damaging lightning, surges and spikes Includes: APC Back UPS BV, User Manual
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
APC Back-UPS BV - BV1000I - Uninterruptible Power Supply 1000VA (AVR, 6 IEC Outlets)
APC Back-UPS BV - BV1000I - Uninterruptible Power Supply 1000VA (AVR, 6 IEC Outlets) Flexible design for both high and low powered devices. Capable...
prodImage
£110.01
Shipping: Free
APC Back-UPS BV - BV1000I - Uninterruptible Power Supply 1000VA (AVR, 6 IEC Outlets) QY-N2CG-NK7N
Flexible design for both high and low powered devices. Capable of powering low power devices such as your modem, router, or VOIP as well as high power devices such as PCs, and gaming consoles maximum power output 1000 VA/ 600 W - Line interactive technology - Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR) 6 x IEC battery backup outlets. Powers your home router, allowing you to maintain your internet connection for hours Reliable surge protection - protects your valuable electronic devices against damaging lightning, surges and spikes Includes: APC Back UPS BV, User Manual
prodImage
£114.59
Shipping: Free
APC Back-UPS BV - BV1000I - Uninterruptible Power Supply 1000VA (AVR, 6 IEC Outlets)
prodImage
£118.82
Shipping: Free
APC by Schneider Electric Easy-UPS BV - BV1000I - Uninterruptible 1000 VA
APC by Schneider Electric Easy-UPS BV - BV1000I - Uninterruptible 1000 VA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£198.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Uninterruptible Power Supply
Power: 1000VA
Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR)
Suitable for Computing, Computers, Tablets & Networking
Model: BV1000I

Price History

1M 3M
APC Easy UPS 1000VA IEC C13 (BV1000I)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500IC
£556.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500ICCompare 7 Prices
APC Rack PDU (AP6020A)
£77.11
APC Rack PDU (AP6020A)Compare 6 Prices
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)
£779.41
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)Compare 10 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.62
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 6 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£41.67
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 8 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.83
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 8 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 MS
£82.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back UPS BX 750VA (BX750MI)
£81.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
APC RBC4
£92.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fortron FSP FP 800
£81.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 900VA (BVX900LI)
£80.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Inverter 2000
£76.10
Compare Prices
17 offers
APC Easy UPS 800VA IEC C13 (BV800I)
£87.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Back-UPS CS325VA (BK325I)
£88.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 850 SHL
£75.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 3S Gen2 (3S550D)
£88.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Easy UPS 1000VA IEC C13 (BV1000I)
prodImage
£83.68
Shipping: Free
A VOUCHED SELLER
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel