APC Easy UPS 800VA IEC C13 (BV800I)

Manufacturer: APC
APC Easy UPS 800VA IEC C13 (BV800I)
from £49.82to £74.002 offersManufacturer: APC
• APC Easy UPS BV BV800I-MS UPS
• Alternating Current 230 V ~D~
• Line-Interactive 0.8 kVA 450 W
• For Computers, Tablets & Network
• Other
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Easy UPS 800VA IEC C13 (BV800I)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC Back-UPS BV - BV800I - Uninterruptible Power Supply 800VA (AVR, 6 IEC Outlets) B07Q9ZR2SV
Flexible design for both high and low powered devices. Capable of powering low power devices such as your modem, router, or VOIP as well as high power devices such as PCs, and gaming consoles maximum power output 800 VA/ 450 W - Line interactive technology - Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR) 6 x IEC battery backup outlets. Powers your home router, allowing you to maintain your internet connection for hours Reliable surge protection - protects your valuable electronic devices against damaging lightning, surges and spikes Includes: APC Back UPS BV, User Manual
prodImage
£49.82
Shipping: Free
APC EASY UPS BV SERIES 800 VA uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Interactive 450 W
APC EASY UPS BV SERIES 800 VA. UPS topology: Line-Interactive,Output power capacity: 800 VA, Output power: 450 W. AC outlettypes: C13 coupler. Form...
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
APC Easy UPS BV BV800I-MS UPS
Alternating Current 230 V ~D~
Line-Interactive 0.8 kVA 450 W
For Computers, Tablets & Network
Other

Price History

1M 3M
APC Easy UPS 800VA IEC C13 (BV800I)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£304.48
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 10 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA (SRT1000XLI)
£999.97
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA (SRT1000XLI)Compare 8 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£863.97
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 8 Prices
APC APCRBC141
£166.56
APC APCRBC141Compare 6 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,400.63
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 2 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500IC
£659.97
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500ICCompare 9 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200RMXLI
£1,089.99
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200RMXLICompare 8 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500G-GR)
£415.20
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500G-GR)Compare 1 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 1600VA (BX1600MI)
£177.97
APC Back UPS BX 1600VA (BX1600MI)Compare 12 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT3000RMXLI
£2,997.57
APC Smart-UPS SRT3000RMXLICompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Back-UPS Connect (CP12036LI)
£46.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trust 800VA UPS PW-4080T
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 3S Mini UPS (3SM36)
£53.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trust PW-4100T
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust 600VA UPS PW-4060T
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 650 SB
£60.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Easy-UPS BV650VA (BV650I)
£42.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC RBC2
£42.83
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trust 500VA UPS PW-4050T
£42.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy UPS 800VA IEC C13 (BV800I)
prodImage
£49.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel