BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 850 SHL

Price History
• UPS
• Battery Type: 12V/9Ah
• Connections: RJ-11, USB
• Output Power: 850 VA, 480 W
• Output Connections: Schuko
• Display: Yes
• Dimensions: W100 mm x H143 mm x D290 mm
• Weight: 5.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 850 SHL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VI 850 SHL Schuko uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line- 10120096
PowerWalker VI SHL provides comprehensive protection and high power density in small and economic package. The UPS can be automatically started up without AC power supplied. In addition. this UPS provides RJ-11 surge protection. Equipped with a voltage stabilizer. this UPS will continue providing clean and stable power to connected equipment and is perfect for any home or small office application.The VI SHL Series are equipped with stronger charger to reach 90% of battery capacity in 2-4h. With HID support for USB communication it allows quick and easy setup with any operating system.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£75.81
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker 10120096 VI 850SE LCD 850VA/480W
PowerWalker 10120096 VI 850SE LCD 850VA/480W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£91.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accumulator
Battery Type:12V/9Ah
Connections:RJ-11, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 mm x H143 mm x D290 mm
Weight:5.2 kg
Miscellaneous
Display:Yes
Output
Output Power:850 VA, 480 W
Output Connections:Schuko

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 850 SHL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

Similar Priced Products

BlueWalker PowerWalker Inverter 2000
£76.10
Compare Prices
17 offers
APC Back UPS BX 750VA (BX750MI)
£76.17
Compare Prices
10 offers
APC Back-UPS Pro 900VA (BR900GI)
£67.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSP Group Fortron iFP 600 (PPF3602700)
£72.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy UPS 1000VA IEC C13 (BV1000I)
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 900VA (BVX900LI)
£80.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 700VA (BVX700LI-GR)
£70.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 1000 SB
£80.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 MS
£82.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy UPS 500VA IEC C13 (BV500I)
£65.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 850 SHL
prodImage
£75.81
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£91.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel