APC Back-UPS Pro 900VA (BR900GI)

Price History
• Surge protection
• Runtime: 16.3 min at half load, 4.6 min at full load
• Output Power: 900 VA, 540 W
• Power: 540 watts
• Dimensions: W100 mm x H250 mm x D382 mm
• Weight: 10.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Back-UPS Pro 900VA (BR900GI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Origin Storage Origin Replacement UPS Battery Cartridge APCRBC123 For BR900GI-BAT
Origin's UPS replacement battery cartridges are "plug and play" right out of the box (no assembly required). Each product is assembled in the USA with brand new batteries and components and is guaranteed to be 100% OEM compatible.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.74
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage Origin Replacement UPS Battery Cartridge APCRBC123 For BR900GI 426583
prodImage
£88.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accumulator
Runtime:16.3 min at half load, 4.6 min at full load
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 mm x H250 mm x D382 mm
Weight:10.7 kg
Other
Power: 540 watts
Output
Output Power:900 VA, 540 W

Price History

1M 3M
APC Back-UPS Pro 900VA (BR900GI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 5 Prices
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)
£779.41
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)Compare 8 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 8 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£113.87
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Easy UPS 800VA IEC C13 (BV800I)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 700VA (BVX700LI-GR)
£70.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSP Group Fortron iFP 600 (PPF3602700)
£72.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back-UPS CS650VA
£60.31
Compare Prices
18 offers
Trust PW-4100T
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy UPS 500VA IEC C13 (BV500I)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 850 SH IEC
£59.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 1000 SB
£80.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 850 SHL
£75.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Inverter 2000
£76.10
Compare Prices
22 offers
APC Back-UPS Pro 900VA (BR900GI)
prodImage
£67.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel