BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 850 SH IEC

Price History
• UPS
• Connections: RJ-11, USB
• Output Power: 850 VA, 480 W
• Output Connections: IEC 320 C19
• Dimensions: W100 mm x H143 mm x D290 mm
• Weight: 5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 850 SH IEC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VI 850 SH IEC UK uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-I 10120058
PowerWalker VI SH provides comprehensive protection and high power density in small and economic package. The UPS can be automatically started up without AC power supplied. In addition. this UPS provides RJ-11 surge protection. Equipped with a voltage stabilizer. this UPS will continue providing clean and stable power to connected equipment and is perfect for any home or small office application.The VI SH Series are equipped with stronger charger to reach 90% of battery capacity in 2-4h. With Human Interface Device (HID) support for USB communication it allows quick and easy setup with any operating system.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£59.91
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker VI 850 SE/IEC uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Inte 10120074
A Line- Interactive UPS offers backup function and automatic voltage regulation (AVR). AVR regulates voltage to the appropriate level by decreasing it during surges or swells or increasing it during a sag or burnout. The advantage is a better protection for sensitive IT- and household equipment and avoids damage caused by voltage up- and downturn.AVR function also benefits the battery lifetime. As long as voltage level is not lower than 70% to 90%. or higher than 110% to 125% AVR will adjust voltage to normal level. I case the voltage drops to a lower or higher level. the UPS will directly switch to battery mode to avoid dropouts and damage of the connected equipment.Line- Interactive UPS offers USB port (RS-232) to connect to a multitude of operating systems for monitoring voltage. power and battery status.Line- Interactive UPS are designed for medium cost application with moderate load levels- 850VA Line-Interactive UPS- 4x IEC Outlet. RJ-11 (in/out)- USB Connection for monitoring- Cold DC start and AVR function- Green Power Function for energy saving
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accumulator
Connections:RJ-11, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 mm x H143 mm x D290 mm
Weight:5 kg
Output
Output Power:850 VA, 480 W
Output Connections:IEC 320 C19

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 850 SH IEC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

Similar Priced Products

BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 850 SB
£63.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back-UPS ES350 (BF350-GR)
£65.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 700VA (BVX700LI-GR)
£70.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 650 SH IEC
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust PW-4100T
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy UPS 500VA IEC C13 (BV500I)
£65.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust 800VA UPS PW-4080T
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 700VA (BVX700LI)
£53.03
Compare Prices
10 offers
FSP Group Fortron iFP 600 (PPF3602700)
£72.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy-UPS BV650VA (BV650I)
£67.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 850 SH IEC
prodImage
£59.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel