APC Back-UPS ES350 (BF350-GR)

• UPS
• Battery Type: Sealed battery with suspended electrolyte
• Number of Spare Batteries: 1
• Dimensions: W99 mm x H112 mm x D74 mm
• Weight: 1,700 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
APC Back-UPS ES350 (BF350-GR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
12V 3.3Ah Sealed Lead Acid Battery for APC Back-UPS ES350
Genuine Battery - The Most Trusted And Highest Reviewed Sealed Lead Acid Batteries On
prodImage
£65.25
Shipping: Free
APC Back UPS ES 350 replacement battery
Genuine Battery - The Most Trusted And Highest Reviewed Sealed Lead Acid Batteries On
prodImage
£65.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accumulator
Battery Type:Sealed battery with suspended electrolyte
Number of Spare Batteries:1
Dimensions
Dimensions:W99 mm x H112 mm x D74 mm
Weight:1,700 g

Price History

1M
APC Back-UPS ES350 (BF350-GR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 5 Prices
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)
£779.41
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)Compare 8 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 7 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£113.87
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Back-UPS Pro 900VA (BR900GI)
£67.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back-UPS CS650VA
£60.31
Compare Prices
18 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 650 SH IEC
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Easy UPS 500VA IEC C13 (BV500I)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 700VA (BVX700LI-GR)
£70.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy-UPS BV650VA (BV650I)
£66.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 850 SH IEC
£59.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 3S Mini UPS (3SM36)
£70.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 700VA (BVX700LI)
£57.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
FSP Group Fortron iFP 600 (PPF3602700)
£72.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back-UPS ES350 (BF350-GR)
prodImage
£65.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel