Eaton 3S Mini UPS (3SM36)

Manufacturer: Eaton
Eaton 3S Mini UPS (3SM36)
from £53.99to £86.078 offersManufacturer: Eaton
• Eaton 3S MINI 36W
• Input voltage: 90-264V AC
• Input frequency: 50/60 Hz
• Output connections: 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eaton 3S Mini UPS (3SM36)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eaton Serie 3S Mini DC UPS 3SM36B – 36W Backup Power for Routers, IP Cameras & Smart‑Home Devices, 9/12/15/19V Output Options, 4‑Connector Adapter Set, Black/White (B092TG9M7C)
Mini UPS to secure power continuity for connected equipment during power outages. An affordable and compact UPS providing power to Internet routers, IP cameras, Home assistants and Smart controllers. 4 output connector types to adapt to your equipment requirements(3.5x1.5mm / 4.75x1.7mm / 5.5x2.1mm / 5.5x2.5mm) Lithium-ion batteries enabling runtime from 40 minutes to more than 5h Power rating 36W - Possible output voltages: 9/12/15/19 V DC Super compact, silent and stylish design - Dimensions: 95.5(L) x 30(H) x 136(P) mm
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Eaton 3SM36B 3S Mini UPS, Barrel Adapter Output, 700W, 2200mAh Lithium-ion Batte
Eaton 3SM36B 3S Mini UPS, Barrel Adapter Output, 700W, 2200mAh Lithium-ion Batte, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£55.00
£59.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Eaton 3S Mini - UPS - 36 Watt - 2.2 Ah - black, white
prodImage
£66.31
Shipping: Free
Eaton 3S Mini UPS 36W 9/12/15/19 DC to protect Internet routers, IP cameras, ho 3SM36B
Eaton 3S Mini UPS 36W 9/12/15/19 DC to protect Internet routers, IP cameras, ho, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Power Supplies > Switching Mode Power Supplies
prodImage
£66.62
Shipping: Free
Eaton 3SM36 3812273
Eaton Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS)
prodImage
£71.06
£91.05
Shipping: £19.99
with shipping: £19.99
Eaton 3S Mini 3SM36 - UPS - 36 Watt
prodImage
£86.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Eaton Serie 3S Mini DC UPS 3SM36B – 36W 36 VA / With 9/12/15/19V DC, White
Eaton Serie 3S Mini DC UPS 3SM36B – 36W 36 VA / With 9/12/15/19V DC, White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£71.16
Shipping: Free
Eaton 3S Mini UPS 36W 9/12/15/19 DC to protect 9/12/15/19V 3SM36B
Eaton 3S Mini UPS 36W 9/12/15/19 DC to protect 9/12/15/19V, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£80.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eaton 3S MINI 36W
Input voltage: 90-264V AC
Input frequency: 50/60 Hz
Output connections: 1

Price History

1M 3M
Eaton 3S Mini UPS (3SM36)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eaton

Eaton 3S Gen2 (3S550D)
£91.68
Eaton 3S Gen2 (3S550D)Compare 2 Prices
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S850D)
£162.23
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S850D)Compare 3 Prices
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX2200IRT2UG2)
£1,244.97
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX2200IRT2UG2)Compare 3 Prices
Eaton 5S 550i (5S550I)
£147.40
Eaton 5S 550i (5S550I)Compare 2 Prices
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX1000IRT2UG2)
£950.18
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX1000IRT2UG2)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Back-UPS Connect (CP12036LI)
£53.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trust PW-4100T
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 650 SB
£60.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust 800VA UPS PW-4080T
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy UPS 800VA IEC C13 (BV800I)
£55.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC RBC2
£46.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
APC Easy-UPS BV650VA (BV650I)
£46.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 700VA (BVX700LI)
£63.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trust 600VA UPS PW-4060T
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eaton 3S Mini UPS (3SM36)
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
kevwil12
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£66.31
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£66.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel