APC Back-UPS Connect (CP12036LI)

Manufacturer: APC
APC Back-UPS Connect (CP12036LI)
from £53.57to £92.589 offersManufacturer: APC
• DC input/output for 12 Vdc applications
• Operating time up to 4 hours for routers
• Compact design for tight spaces
• LED indicators for battery capacity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Back-UPS Connect (CP12036LI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC mini UPS CP12036LI - Emergency power supply 12Vdc. 36W. Li-ion. pr
Protect your WiFi. stay onlineThe APC Back-UPS Connect is an uninterruptible power supply (UPS) specifically designed to power compatible routers. modems. VoIP systems. baby monitors. IP cameras and other smart home devices during a power outage. This way you keep your WiFi online and stay connected. even during a power outage.The Back-UPS Connect is a reliable. flexible and affordable 12V DC UPS with lithium-ion battery that guarantees continuity for connected equipment during power outages.Battery capacity and runtimeWith a 7500mAh / 27.75Wh battery. it can provide up to 4 hours* of runtime. depending on the connected equipment. *At a load of 5 Watts.For a further estimate of the runtime. see the runtime table between the product images.ConnectorsInput/Output configurationInput connector Barrel - center pin 2.5 mm; 5525 DC jack (default)Output connector Barrel - center pin 2.5 mm; 5525 DC jack (default)Output cable length 80 cmAdditional DC tips 2.1 mm and 1.7 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£53.57
Shipping: Free
Apc Mini Ups CP12036LI Emergency Power Supply 12Vdc 36W Li-Ion Protects Wifi Rou
Apc Mini Ups CP12036LI Emergency Power Supply 12Vdc 36W Li-Ion Protects Wifi Rou, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
APC mini UPS CP12036LI - Emergency power supply 12Vdc, 36W, Li-ion, protects WiF
APC mini UPS CP12036LI - Emergency power supply 12Vdc, 36W, Li-ion, protects WiF, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Power Supplies > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
APC Back-UPS Connect - CP12036LI - 12V DC 36W Lithium-Ion Mini UPS, designed for Routers, Smart Home Controllers, VoIP devices, Networking gear and more B0CJ5D89Z9
12VDC – 36 Watts DC UPS Lithium-ion battery Comes with 3 different DC tips to ensure compatibility Up to 4 hours of runtime LED indicators to read UPS status and battery capacity information
prodImage
£62.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
APC Back-UPS Connect - CP12036LI - 12V DC 36W Lithium-Ion Mini UPS, designed fo XPC-446776
APC Back-UPS Connect - CP12036LI - 12V DC 36W Lithium-Ion Mini UPS, designed fo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£72.13
Shipping: Free
APC Back-UPS Connect - CP12036LI - 12V DC 36W Lithium-Ion Mini UPS, designed fo GHZ-905339
APC Back-UPS Connect - CP12036LI - 12V DC 36W Lithium-Ion Mini UPS, designed fo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£73.09
Shipping: Free
APC Back-UPS Connect - CP12036LI - 12V DC 36W Lithium-Ion One Size, White
APC Back-UPS Connect - CP12036LI - 12V DC 36W Lithium-Ion One Size, White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£77.74
Shipping: Free
APC Back-UPS Connect - CP12036LI - 12V DC 36W Lithium-Ion One Size, White
APC Back-UPS Connect - CP12036LI - 12V DC 36W Lithium-Ion One Size, White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£83.12
Shipping: Free
APC Back UPS Connect CP12036LI 12V DC 36W Lithium Ion Mini UPS designed for Routers 690eb5e261b23a4760467362
Back UPS Connect CP12036LI 12V DC 36W Lithium Ion Mini UPS designed for Routers, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£92.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DC input/output for 12 Vdc applications
Operating time up to 4 hours for routers
Compact design for tight spaces
LED indicators for battery capacity

Price History

1M 3M
APC Back-UPS Connect (CP12036LI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£325.56
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 10 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£863.97
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 9 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA (SRT1000XLI)
£999.97
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA (SRT1000XLI)Compare 8 Prices
APC APCRBC141
£166.56
APC APCRBC141Compare 7 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,398.98
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 2 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500IC
£659.97
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500ICCompare 10 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500G-GR)
£415.20
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500G-GR)Compare 1 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200RMXLI
£1,089.99
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200RMXLICompare 9 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 1600VA (BX1600MI)
£177.97
APC Back UPS BX 1600VA (BX1600MI)Compare 11 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT750IC
£337.28
APC Smart-UPS SMT750ICCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust PW-4100T
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust 600VA UPS PW-4060T
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy-UPS BV650VA (BV650I)
£46.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust 800VA UPS PW-4080T
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 3S Mini UPS (3SM36)
£53.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 700VA (BVX700LI)
£63.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
APC RBC2
£46.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 650 SB
£60.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy UPS 800VA IEC C13 (BV800I)
£55.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Back-UPS Connect (CP12036LI)
prodImage
£53.57
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel