Trust 500VA UPS PW-4050T

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust 500VA UPS PW-4050T
from £42.50to £53.502 offersManufacturer: Trust
UPS - Rated power: 500 VA - 2 battery-backed outputs; up to 20 minutes backup time - 1 additional protected output with surge protection - Filter to protect telephone, fax or modem with RJ-11 connector - Normal operating voltage 170 - 280 volts - Protection against voltage spikes up to 150 joules - Response time: 6 ms - Dimensions: 147 x 105 x 338 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trust 500VA UPS PW-4050T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BatteryTrader TRUST PW-4050T 500VA computer back up UPS Battery pack
TRUST PW-4050T 500VA computer back up UPS Battery pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
BatteryTrader Trust PW-4050T 500VA, 300W, 14422 UPS replacement batteries
Trust PW-4050T 500VA, 300W, 14422 UPS replacement batteries, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
UPS - Rated power: 500 VA - 2 battery-backed outputs; up to 20 minutes backup time - 1 additional protected output with surge protection - Filter to protect telephone, fax or modem with RJ-11 connector - Normal operating voltage 170 - 280 volts - Protection against voltage spikes up to 150 joules - Response time: 6 ms - Dimensions: 147 x 105 x 338 mm

Price History

1M
Trust 500VA UPS PW-4050T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

APC Easy-UPS BV650VA (BV650I)
£46.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC RBC2
£46.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-7 Battery
£40.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£36.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker DC UPS 12V
£35.44
Compare Prices
50 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC RBC4
£34.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust 500VA UPS PW-4050T
poweredbybatteries
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
poweredbybatteries
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel