BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-7 Battery

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-7 Battery
from £40.25to £42.042 offersManufacturer: BlueWalker
• UPS battery
• Battery Type: UPS
• Number of Spare Batteries: 1
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V Output
• Dimensions: W65 mm x H99 mm x D151 mm
• Weight: 2.18 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-7 Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker 91010090 Battery 12V/7Ah PWB12-7
PowerWalker 91010090 Battery 12V/7Ah PWB12-7, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker PWB12-7 Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA) 12 V 7 Ah 91010090
PowerWalker PWB12 battery series is designed to work with UPS solutions. It is a high quality valve-regulated lead acid battery with high corrosion resistance and special exhaust structure. The sealing technology with high discharge capacity offers long life. reliability and safety. Batteries are flexible for installation and maintenance and easy to handle.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accumulator
Battery Type:UPS
Number of Spare Batteries:1
Dimensions
Dimensions:W65 mm x H99 mm x D151 mm
Weight:2.18 kg
Output
Nominal Voltage:12 V Output

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-7 Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
£272.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLECompare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9Compare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
£385.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGCompare 4 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
£368.10
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 ATCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
£152.68
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHLCompare 2 Prices
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
£462.07
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 ATCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust 500VA UPS PW-4050T
£42.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£36.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker DC UPS 12V
£35.44
Compare Prices
50 offers
APC RBC4
£34.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Easy-UPS BV650VA (BV650I)
£46.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC RBC2
£46.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-7 Battery
youritdelivered
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel