APC Replacement battery (APCRBC113)

Price History
• Replacement Battery
• Type: Lead/Acid
• Compatible with: Back-UPS RS 1100
• Quantity: 1 Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Replacement battery (APCRBC113)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
APC APCRBC113 B001NTFCS2
APC by Schneider Electric UPS Replacement Batteries
prodImage
£30.80
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
APC HW APCRBC113 Apc Replacement Battery Cartridge #113 Ups Battery 1 X Lea APCRBC113
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #113 is designed by APC by Schneider Electric exclusively for APC UPSs for complete compatibility with the...
prodImage
£30.80
Shipping: Free
APC Battery Replacement Cartridge APCRBC113 (OEM)
The genuine APC Replacement Battery Cartridge (RBC) is tested and certified for 100% compatibility to the the specific APC UPS. This lead-acid RBC has a lifetime of three to five years which offers reliable support and extends the useful life of your UPS. The APC RBC comes fully assembled and ready for use. To see the compatible UPS list. please click View Compatible UPS Modelsbutton in Get Support Section at APC.com
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.89
Shipping: Free
APC APCRBC113 UPS battery Sealed Lead Acid VRLA
APC APCRBC113 UPS battery Sealed Lead Acid VRLA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > UPS Batteries & Components
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
APC Battery Replacement Cartridge APCRBC113 (OEM) 5 year(s) Black RoHS Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA) 6.8 kg 133 mm 188106
The genuine APC Replacement Battery Cartridge (RBC) is tested and certified for 100% compatibility to the the specific APC UPS. This lead-acid RBC has a lifetime of three to five years which offers reliable support and extends the useful life of your UPS. The APC RBC comes fully assembled and ready for use. To see the compatible UPS list please click View Compatible UPS Modelsbutton in Get Support Section at APC.com
prodImage
£69.43
Shipping: Free
APC RBC113 ACCS
APCRBC113 ACCS
prodImage
£104.40
Shipping: Free
Schneider Electric APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #113
Genuine APC RBC(TM) are tested and certified for compatibility to restore UPS performance to the original specifications. Includes : All required...
prodImage
£147.68
£154.18
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Replacement Battery
Type: Lead/Acid
Compatible with: Back-UPS RS 1100
Quantity: 1 Battery

Price History

1M 3M
APC Replacement battery (APCRBC113)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 5 Prices
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)
£779.41
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)Compare 8 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 7 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£113.87
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)Compare 3 Prices
APC Replacement battery (APCRBC113)
prodImage
£30.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.89
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel