BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
from £152.68to £155.852 offersManufacturer: BlueWalker
• UPS
• Connections: RJ-11, USB, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
• Output Power: 1,200 VA, 600 W
• Efficiency at Full Charge: 95%
• Output Connections: IEC 320 C13, Schuko
• Display: Yes
• Dimensions: W139 mm x H195 mm x D365 mm
• Weight: 8.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL Schuko uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line 10120097
PowerWalker VI SHL provides comprehensive protection and high power density in small and economic package. The UPS can be automatically started up without AC power supplied. In addition. this UPS provides RJ-11 surge protection. Equipped with a voltage stabilizer. this UPS will continue providing clean and stable power to connected equipment and is perfect for any home or small office application.The VI SHL Series are equipped with stronger charger to reach 90% of battery capacity in 2-4h. With HID support for USB communication it allows quick and easy setup with any operating system.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£152.68
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker 10120097 VI 1200 LCD 1200VA/600W
PowerWalker 10120097 VI 1200 LCD 1200VA/600W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£155.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accumulator
Connections:RJ-11, USB, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W139 mm x H195 mm x D365 mm
Weight:8.9 kg
Other
Display:Yes
Output
Output Power:1,200 VA, 600 W
Efficiency at Full Charge:95%
Output Connections:IEC 320 C13, Schuko

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
£272.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLECompare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9Compare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
£385.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGCompare 4 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
£368.10
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 ATCompare 1 Prices
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
£462.07
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 ATCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 850 SHL
£88.75
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 850 SHLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Online USV Systeme Yunto Y500 500VA/300W
£150.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Online USV Systeme Yunto Y800 800VA/480W
£149.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Back-UPS BK500EI
£137.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC RBC31
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eaton 5S 550i (5S550I)
£147.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Replacement battery (RBC18)
£172.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£143.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC RBC48
£144.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Back UPS BX 1200VA (BX1200MI)
£161.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S850D)
£162.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
prodImage
£152.68
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£155.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel