APC RBC48

Price History
• Replacement battery
• Battery Type: Lead acid
• Dimensions: W13.2 Centimetre x H10.8 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
• Weight: 5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC RBC48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
APC Battery Replacement Cartridge RBC48 (OEM)
This is a APC Replacement Battery Cartridge designed for complete compatibility with APC UPS. RBC48 7Ah 24Vdc replaceable battery is tested and approved for restoring the UPS performance to its original specifications. The RBC is a VRLA battery with a 2-year warranty. This RBC is compatible with Smart-UPS Line Interactive SMT/SUA models.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£126.18
Shipping: Free
RBC48 APC Mobile Power Pack Battery - Hot-Swappable, Long Life, Guaranteed UPS Compatibility, Easy Installation
Elevate your power game with the RBC48 APC RBC48 Mobile Power Pack Battery from BoxLtd. Compact and robust, this battery pack ensures you stay charged on-the-go. Ideal for emergencies or long outings, it's a must-have accessory for tech-savvy individuals. Don't let dead batteries ruin your day; secure yours now with our reliable power solution.
prodImage
£141.99
£146.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
APC Battery Replacement Cartridge RBC48 (OEM) 42571
Includes: All required connectors Authorized Return Service (ARS) tag (currently available in the US only) Battery recycling guide Installation Guide Reusable packaging Features: Battery replacement without tools Hot-swappable batteries Plug-and-Play installation User-replaceable batteries Models Supported: SUA750 SUA750I SUA750US
prodImage
£150.60
Shipping: Free
APC RBC48 UPS battery Sealed Lead Acid VRLA 7 Ah
APC RBC48 UPS battery Sealed Lead Acid VRLA 7 Ah, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > UPS Batteries & Components
prodImage
£158.15
Shipping: Free
2-Power RBC48 7500mAh 12V Rechargeable Batteries (7500 mAh, 360 Wh, 12 V, 4 pieces) WESRBC48
2-Power RBC48 Number of batteries included: 4 pieces. Use: power supply without cut-off (UPS) Battery capacity: 7500 mAh. Battery capacity: 360 Wh Battery voltage: 12 V.
prodImage
£162.94
Shipping: Free
APC Battery Replacement Cartridge RBC48 (OEM)
APC Battery Replacement Cartridge RBC48 (OEM), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > UPS Batteries & Components
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
Ups Replacement Battery Rbc48
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #48 - Spill Proof, Maintenance Free Lead Acid Hot-swappable
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
APC Battery Replacement Cartridge RBC48 (OEM)
This is a APC Replacement Battery Cartridge designed for complete compatibility with APC UPS. RBC48 7Ah 24Vdc replaceable battery is tested and...
prodImage
£182.72
Shipping: Free
APC APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #48 RBC48
Includes: All required connectors, Authorized Return Service (ARS) tag (currently available in the US only), Battery recycling guide, Installation...
prodImage
£293.71
£300.21
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
2-Power RBC48 7500mAh 12V Rechargeable Batteries (7500 mAh, 360 Wh, 12 V, 4 pieces) UK161_RBC48_777
prodImage
£178.24
Shipping: Free
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #48 - UPS battery - Lead Acid UK157_RBC48_53
Part number: 101083 Manufacturer product ID: RBC48 Box quantity: 1 Sub-category: Replacement Batteries Manufacturer: APC
prodImage
£179.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accumulator
Battery Type:Lead acid
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13.2 Centimetre x H10.8 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Weight:5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
APC RBC48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 5 Prices
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)
£779.41
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)Compare 8 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 7 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£113.87
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
£126.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 1500 STL
£118.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back-UPS BK500EI
£121.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker MBS/PDU IEC 1-3kVA
£144.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI-GR)
£130.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eaton 5S 550i (5S550I)
£120.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1500 LCD
£138.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back UPS BX 1200VA (BX1200MI)
£118.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
Online USV Systeme Yunto Y500 500VA/300W
£137.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 SHL
£155.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC RBC48
prodImage
£126.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£150.60
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£158.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel