BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1500 LCD

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1500 LCD
from £201.23to £207.152 offersManufacturer: BlueWalker
• UPS
• Connections: RJ-11, USB
• Output Power: 1,500 VA, 900 W
• Input Connection Type: Schuko CEE 7/7P
• Input Voltage: 220 V - 240 V
• Display: Yes
• Dimensions: W146 mm x H205 mm x D397 mm
• Weight: 10.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1500 LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VI 1500 LCD uninterruptible power supply (UPS) 1.5 kVA 900 10120019
PowerWalker VI 1500 LCD is a Line- Interactive UPS which provides high performance and reliable and cost-effective backup power protection. The UPS can be automatically started up without AC power supplied. In addition. this UPS provides RJ11/RJ45 surge protection. and green power function for energy saving. Equipped with a voltage stabilizer. this UPS will continue providing clean and stable power to connected equipment and is perfect for any home or SMB (small medium business) application.- Super smart charger to shorten charging time- Built-in boost and buck AVR- Simulated sine wave- Auto restart while AC is recovering- Off-mode charging- Cold start function- USB communication port- RJ11/RJ45 surge protection- Monitoring software included- LCD display for status view
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£201.23
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker 10120019 VI 1500 LCD UPS 1500VA/900W
PowerWalker 10120019 VI 1500 LCD UPS 1500VA/900W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£207.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accumulator
Connections:RJ-11, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W146 mm x H205 mm x D397 mm
Weight:10.7 kg
Entrance
Input Connection Type:Schuko CEE 7/7P
Input Voltage:220 V - 240 V
Other
Display:Yes
Output
Output Power:1,500 VA, 900 W

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1500 LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
£272.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLECompare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9Compare 3 Prices
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
£462.07
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 ATCompare 2 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
£385.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGCompare 4 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
£368.10
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 ATCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
£152.68
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Online USV Systeme Yunto Y1200 1200VA/720W
£198.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 SHL
£189.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 3000 SCL (10121144)
£210.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bluewalker PowerWalker VFI 1000 TG
£210.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 2200 STL
£161.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 3P Ellipse 1300 USB IEC (3P1300UI)
£212.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC RBC7
£181.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 SHL IEC
£183.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 750 R1U
£224.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Online USV Systeme Yunto Y1500 1500VA/900W
£225.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1500 LCD
prodImage
£201.23
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£207.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel