BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 2200 STL

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 2200 STL
from £161.94to £190.562 offersManufacturer: BlueWalker
• Line-Interactive UPS
• Power: 2200 VA / 1320 W
• Equipped with 4 Type F outlets
• USB port with HID support for easy communication with any operating system
• Boost and Buck function for automatic voltage regulation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 2200 STL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VI 2200 STL Line-Interactive 2.2 kVA 1320 W 4 AC outlet(s) 10121077
The PowerWalker basic VI 600/800/1000/1200/1500/2200 STL series is designed to answer the essential market needs. This line interactive UPS will protect your load from power failures and voltage disturbances. while remaining affordable and compact. It is equipped with a USB port with HID support allowing easy and immediate communication with any O/S. Additionally this series offers an advanced auto-dimming LCD panel with a smart multifunctional button (a single click will illuminate the LCD panel. a double click will mute the alarm and a long-press will control the output). The managing software PowerWalker PowerMaster is available for download from our website.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£161.94
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker Basic VI 2200 STL 10121077
2200VA / 1320W Line-Interactive Inverter Equipped with 4 F-type outlets It is equipped with a USB port with HID support that allows easy and instant communication with any operating system Equipped with Boost and Buck (automatic voltage regulator)
prodImage
£190.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Line-Interactive UPS
Power: 2200 VA / 1320 W
Equipped with 4 Type F outlets
USB port with HID support for easy communication with any operating system
Boost and Buck function for automatic voltage regulation

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 2200 STL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
£272.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLECompare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9Compare 3 Prices
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
£462.07
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 ATCompare 2 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
£385.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGCompare 4 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
£368.10
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 ATCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
£152.68
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S850D)
£162.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 SHL IEC
£183.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£163.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 600 CSW IEC
£155.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 LCD
£136.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Mini NMC Card
£171.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton Ellipse PRO IEC 650VA Tower (ELP650IEC)
£194.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Replacement battery (RBC18)
£172.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Online USV Systeme Yunto Y500 500VA/300W
£150.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Back UPS BX 1600VA (BX1600MI)
£177.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 2200 STL
prodImage
£161.94
Shipping: Free
TINKERER-CO-UK
prodImage
£190.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel