BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 1500 STL

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 1500 STL
from £139.46to £145.852 offersManufacturer: BlueWalker
• PowerWalker Basic VI 1500 STL UPS
• Weight: 9.1 kg
• Input voltage: 162-290 VAC
• Output voltage: 230 VAC ± 10%
• Power capacity: 900 Watts / 1500 VA
• Connections: 1 x power CEE 7/7, 4 x power CEE 7/3
• Battery: 2 x 7.2 Ah
• Runtime: up to 7.5 min at half load
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 1500 STL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VI 1500 STL uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Intera 10121076
The PowerWalker basic VI 600/800/1000/1200/1500/2200 STL series is designed to answer the essential market needs. This line interactive UPS will protect your load from power failures and voltage disturbances. while remaining affordable and compact. It is equipped with a USB port with HID support allowing easy and immediate communication with any O/S.Additionally this series offers an advanced auto-dimming LCD panel with a smart multifunctional button (a single click will illuminate the LCD panel. a double click will mute the alarm and a long-press will control the output).The managing software PowerWalker PowerMaster is available for download from our website.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£139.46
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker 10121076 Basic VI 1500 STL
PowerWalker 10121076 Basic VI 1500 STL, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£145.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PowerWalker Basic VI 1500 STL UPS
Weight: 9.1 kg
Input voltage: 162-290 VAC
Output voltage: 230 VAC ± 10%
Power capacity: 900 Watts / 1500 VA
Connections: 1 x power CEE 7/7, 4 x power CEE 7/3
Battery: 2 x 7.2 Ah
Runtime: up to 7.5 min at half load
Network: USB
Dimensions: 14.8 cm x 29.8 cm x 17.8 cm

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 1500 STL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

Similar Priced Products

APC RBC27
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Back-UPS BK500EI
£137.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 600 CSW IEC
£155.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£143.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC RBC48
£144.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Easy-UPS BV650VA (BV650I-GR)
£116.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£133.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S700I)
£132.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 2200 STL
£161.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 5S 550i (5S550I)
£147.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 1500 STL
prodImage
£139.46
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£145.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel