BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 3000 TG

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 3000 TG
from £437.62to £726.895 offersManufacturer: BlueWalker
• PowerWalker VFI 3000 TG UPS
• Device type: UPS external
• Weight: 22.2 kg
• Output voltage: AC 220/230/240 V
• Power capacity: 2700 Watts / 3000 VA
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 3000 TG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VFI 3000 TG UK uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Double-c 10122103
The PowerWalker VFI TG/TGB/TGS is a professional and versatile Online UPS solution for almost all single-phase applications (suitable for security systems for kiosks. ATMs and as well as high-level security systems. where additional software is not allowed (i.e. banking).The UPS is available in 3 different Variations:TG: ONLY with internal batteries for regular backup timesTGB: with internal batteries and connection for external battery packs for extended autonomy timesTGS: without internal batteries. but with a stronger Charger for external battery packs and big capacity batteries (non-series batteries)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£437.62
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker VFI 3000 TG uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Double-conv 10122043
- 3000VA / 2700W Online UPS with Power Factor 0.9- C20 Input. 4x IEC C13 Outlet. 1x IEC C19 Outlet- Batteries included: 6x 12V/9Ah- Online technology with Power Factor 0.9- Human Interface Device (USB HID) support- Wide Input Range 100-300VAC for all environments- Available with integrated batteriesThe PowerWalker VFI 1000-3000 TG and its long-run version VFI 1000-3000 TGS offer a professional solution for home and office environment. UPSs are available with internal batteries or alternatively with stronger charger (6A instead of 1A) for an external battery solution.VFI TG(S) series are detected as HID Power Device by the internal O/S drivers and can be managed without additional software. It finds its application in all dedicated systems for kiosks. ATMs as well as in high security level systems. where additional software is not allowed (i.e. banking).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£445.40
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker 10122043 VFI 3000 TG
PowerWalker 10122043 VFI 3000 TG, Sound & Vision > Other Sound & Vision
prodImage
£476.75
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker UPS VFI Online Tower TG Series (4 x IEC Outlets, 3000VA/2700W)
True Double Conversion (Online) :Provides constant and clean sine-wave output, completely isolating your equipment from input power irregularities. High Efficiency and Scalability: With efficiency levels up to 95%, the PowerWalker VFI minimizes energy loss while offering scalable battery configurations for extended runtime. Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR): Seamlessly compensates for under- and over-voltage without using battery power, extending battery lifespan. Intelligent Monitoring and Management: Equipped with USB, RS-232, SNMP (optional), and software support for real-time status monitoring, remote control, and data logging. Quiet and Reliable Operation: Optimized cooling design ensures stable performance and low noise levels, suitable for offices, data centers, or medical facilities. Wide Input Voltage Range: Ideal for unstable power environments, ensuring uninterrupted power delivery even under harsh conditions.
prodImage
£675.99
£684.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
PowerWalker VFI 3000 TG UPS, 3kVA / 2.7kW - POWERWALKER 10122103
PowerWalker VFI 3000 TG UPS, 3kVA / 2.7kW - POWERWALKER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£726.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PowerWalker VFI 3000 TG UPS
Device type: UPS external
Weight: 22.2 kg
Output voltage: AC 220/230/240 V
Power capacity: 2700 Watts / 3000 VA

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 3000 TG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
£272.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLECompare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9Compare 3 Prices
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
£462.07
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 ATCompare 2 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
£385.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGCompare 4 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
£368.10
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 ATCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
£152.68
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Back-UPS Pro BR (BR1600SI)
£437.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500GI)
£436.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
CyberPower Systems PDU41005
£392.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGB
£442.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 5P Gen2 650VA Rack (5P650IRG2)
£462.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Online USV Systeme Zinto 1000 1000VA
£428.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eaton 5P 850i Gen2 (5P850IG2)
£418.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC APCRBC140
£494.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
APC RBC55
£460.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 3000 TG
prodImage
£437.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£445.40
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£476.75
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£675.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel