BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2000 RLP (10121192)

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2000 RLP (10121192)
from £473.90to £672.192 offersManufacturer: BlueWalker
• UPS
• Power: 1800 Watts / 2000 VA
• Connections: 1 x Power IEC 60320 C14, 8 x Power IEC 60320 C13
• Battery: 4 x 9 Ah
• Dimensions: Width 43.8 cm, Depth 43 cm, Height 8.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2000 RLP (10121192)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VI 2000 RLP Line-Interactive 2 kVA 1800 W 8 AC outlet(s) 10121192
The PowerWalker VI RLP is a compact 2U Line-Interactive series with rack design. This UPS is the perfect outlet manager and will let you control the outlets individually. Remote switching. reboot each outlet. organize a schedule for the outlets. the possibilities are endless! With an output power factor of 0.9 and pure sine wave output. even the small models can cover most needs and loads. Batteries are easily replaceable by every user. In addition. the UPS can be mounted under a counter or table. thanks to the included installation mounts.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£473.90
Shipping: Free
BlueW PowerW VI 2000 RLP ISWLONONWCRFRN2LV-UK-021V
10121192
prodImage
£672.19
£689.19
Shipping: £17.00
with shipping: £17.00
Product Details
UPS
Power: 1800 Watts / 2000 VA
Connections: 1 x Power IEC 60320 C14, 8 x Power IEC 60320 C13
Battery: 4 x 9 Ah
Dimensions: Width 43.8 cm, Depth 43 cm, Height 8.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2000 RLP (10121192)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
£272.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLECompare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9Compare 3 Prices
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
£462.07
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 ATCompare 2 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
£385.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGCompare 4 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
£368.10
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 ATCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
£152.68
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHLCompare 2 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFD 600 APFC
£101.59
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFD 600 APFCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Online UPS XANTO 700
£471.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500GI)
£436.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eaton 5P Gen2 650VA Rack (5P650IRG2)
£462.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC APCRBC140
£494.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Online UPS XANTO 700R
£496.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Online USV Systeme Zinto 1000 1000VA
£428.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000CRM LCD
£504.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGB
£442.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMX120BP
£538.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2000 RLP (10121192)
prodImage
£473.90
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£672.19
Shipping: £17.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel