BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000CRM LCD

Price History
• UPS
• Connections: RS232 9-pin, USB
• Output Power: 2,000 VA, 1,600 W
• Output Connections: IEC 320 C13
• Input Connection Type: Schuko CEE 7/7P
• IEC outputs 3
• Dimensions: W438 mm x H88 mm x D410 mm
• Weight: 19 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000CRM LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VFI 2000CRM LCD uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Double- 10122001
With true double-conversion online UPS design. PowerWalker VFI 2000 CRM LCD provides powerful and overall protection to your sensitive devices. It can accept wide input voltage for harsh environment. It offers full protection for critical devicessuch as sensitive servers. network/telephone communication systems as well as for industrial applications.With its slim design it only requires 2U valuable space of your rack system. The UPS can be installed in 19” rack systems or used as tower.- True double-conversion- Pure sine wave output- Monitoring software included- Output power factor 0.8- Wide input voltage range (110-300 VAC)- Input power factor correction 0.99- 50/60 Hz frequency converter mode- Smart battery charger to extend battery life- Optional: SNMP module. dry contact AS/400 card. MBS. ATS. Battery Pack. Rack installation kit. RBS
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£419.03
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker 10122001 VFI 2000RCRM Online UPS 2000VA
PowerWalker 10122001 VFI 2000RCRM Online UPS 2000VA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£543.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accumulator
Connections:RS232 9-pin, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W438 mm x H88 mm x D410 mm
Weight:19 kg
Entrance
Input Connection Type:Schuko CEE 7/7P
Other
IEC outputs 3
Output
Output Power:2,000 VA, 1,600 W
Output Connections:IEC 320 C13

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000CRM LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

Similar Priced Products

CyberPower Systems PR1000ELCD
£426.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back-UPS Pro BR (BR1600SI)
£437.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
CyberPower Systems PDU81005
£438.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 3000 TGB
£420.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 5P Gen2 650VA Rack (5P650IRG2)
£388.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGB
£376.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
£386.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 3000 TG
£363.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000CRM LCD
prodImage
£419.03
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£543.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel