Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
from £462.07to £495.252 offersManufacturer: BlueWalker
• BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 3000 AT UPS
• Unique online UPS with outlets for Type F plugs
• 4 outputs (Type F) + terminal output
• Dimensions: W 19.6 cm, D 41.6 cm, H 34.2 cm, Weight 21 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VFI 3000 AT uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Double-conv 10122182
PowerWalker VFI 3000 ATPowerWalker VFI 1000-3000 AT is an Online UPS series with double conversion technology. designed to safeguard your mission-critical equipment. Despite its professional application. the VFI AT series is easy to operate and comes inside a compact and economic package. Rather uniquely among Online UPS. the VFI AT series features outlet sockets for Type F. Type E and Type G plugs. This broadens its usability and allows for different types of application. Multiple optional accessories such as external battery packs and communication cards. enhance the functionality of the UPS and allow for a greater backup time.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£462.07
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker 10122182 VFI 3000 AT UPS 3000VA/2700W
PowerWalker 10122182 VFI 3000 AT UPS 3000VA/2700W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£495.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 3000 AT UPS
Unique online UPS with outlets for Type F plugs
4 outputs (Type F) + terminal output
Dimensions: W 19.6 cm, D 41.6 cm, H 34.2 cm, Weight 21 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
£272.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLECompare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9Compare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
£385.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGCompare 4 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
£368.10
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 ATCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
£152.68
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHLCompare 2 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFD 600 APFC
£101.59
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFD 600 APFCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eaton 5P Gen2 650VA Rack (5P650IRG2)
£462.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Online UPS XANTO 700
£471.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGB
£442.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 3000 TG
£437.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500GI)
£436.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Back-UPS Pro BR (BR1600SI)
£437.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC APCRBC140
£494.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
prodImage
£462.07
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£495.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel