APC RBC55

Manufacturer: APC
APC RBC55
from £460.00to £555.009 offersManufacturer: APC
• Replacement battery
• Battery Type: Sealed lead battery with suspended electrolyte
• Dimensions: W142 mm x H173 mm x D183 mm
• Weight: 24.27 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
APC RBC55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge (RBC55)
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge (RBC55), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > UPS Batteries & Components
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: Free
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #55 - UPS battery x 2 - Lead Acid RBC55
. APC provides power protection environmental control and site monitoring services that are designed to proactively identify and correct problems before downtime occurs. Over the years APC has received more than 150 awards worldwide for reliability and innovation of solutions - more than any other UPS manufacturer. APC's solutions are accepted as best of breed across the globe. You deserve the legendary reliability and peace of mind that only APC can provide..
prodImage
£473.97
£480.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #55 - UPS battery x 2 - Lead Acid RBC55
prodImage
£473.97
£480.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
APC RBC55
APC by Schneider Electric UPS Replacement Batteries
prodImage
£495.00
Shipping: Free
APC Battery Replacement Cartridge RBC55 (OEM)
Quality and convenienceA genuine APC Battery Replacement Cartridge offers safety. quality. convenience and is hot swappable. This means that the battery cartridge can be easily replaced by the user without turning off the UPS or bringing down the load.CompleteThis APC Battery Replacement Cartridge is ready to use. equipped with connectors and replaces the complete old cartridge in its entirety.ApplicationAPC Battery Replacement Cartridge RBC55 is used in the SUA48XLBP. DLA2200I. SUA2200I. SUA3000I. SUA5000RMI5U. SUA2200XLI. SUA3000XLI. SMT2200I. SMT3000I. SMT2200IC. SMT3000ICWarranty2 yearsThis is a APC Replacement Battery Cartridge designed for complete compatibility with APC UPS. RBC55 17Ah 12Vdc replaceable battery is tested and approved for restoring the UPS performance to its original specifications. The RBC is a VRLA battery with a 2-year warranty. This RBC is compatible with Smart-UPS Line Interactive SMT/SUA models.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£515.74
Shipping: Free
APC RBC55 UPS battery Lead acid
APC RBC55 UPS battery Lead acid, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > UPS Batteries & Components
prodImage
£536.25
Shipping: Free
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #55 - UPS Lead Acid RBC55
RBC55 Part number: 101085 Manufacturer product ID: RBC55 Box quantity: 1 Sub-category: Replacement Batteries
prodImage
£555.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
APC Battery Replacement Cartridge RBC55 (OEM)
APC Battery Replacement Cartridge RBC55 (OEM), Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Power Supplies > UPS Batteries
prodImage
£538.00
Shipping: Free
Apc Apc By Schneider Electric RBC55 Battery Unit 17000 Mah 12 V Dc Lead Acid Val
Apc Apc By Schneider Electric RBC55 Battery Unit 17000 Mah 12 V Dc Lead Acid Val, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > UPS Batteries & Components
prodImage
£538.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accumulator
Battery Type:Sealed lead battery with suspended electrolyte
Dimensions
Dimensions:W142 mm x H173 mm x D183 mm
Weight:24.27 kg

Price History

1M
APC RBC55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)
£494.97
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)Compare 8 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£863.97
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 9 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA (SRT1000XLI)
£999.97
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA (SRT1000XLI)Compare 8 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,398.98
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500IC
£659.97
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500ICCompare 10 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500G-GR)
£417.16
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500G-GR)Compare 1 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200RMXLI
£1,089.99
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200RMXLICompare 8 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 1600VA (BX1600MI)
£177.97
APC Back UPS BX 1600VA (BX1600MI)Compare 11 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT750IC
£337.28
APC Smart-UPS SMT750ICCompare 11 Prices
APC APCRBC141
£166.56
APC APCRBC141Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eaton 5P Gen2 650VA Rack (5P650IRG2)
£462.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
£462.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker ATS
£543.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Online UPS XANTO 700
£471.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2000 RLP (10121192)
£473.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 3000 RLE
£412.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 3000 TG
£437.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Back-UPS Pro BR (BR1600SI)
£437.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500GI)
£436.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC RBC55
utecltd
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£473.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£473.97
Shipping: £6.95
Mypclab ltd
prodImage
£495.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel