BlueWalker PowerWalker DC UPS 12V

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker DC UPS 12V
from £35.44to £98.4050 offersManufacturer: BlueWalker
• UPS
• Battery Type: 12V/7Ah
• Connections: RJ-11, USB
• Output Power: 30 VA, 30 W
• Efficiency at Full Charge: 80%
• Output Connections: Terminal
• Display: No
• Dimensions: W120 mm x H385 mm x D86.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker DC UPS 12V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

50 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‧Small UPS 12000mAh 18W 5V 9V 12V DC 5V Type C And USB Ports Backup Power Supply
‧Small UPS 12000mAh 18W 5V 9V 12V DC 5V Type C And USB Ports Backup Power Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£35.44
Shipping: Free
Small UPS 12000mAh 18W 5V 9V 12V DC 5V Type C and USB Ports Backup Power Supply
Small UPS 12000mAh 18W 5V 9V 12V DC 5V Type C and USB Ports Backup Power Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£35.72
Shipping: Free
NONE New 36W 20000mah Mini UPS LiFePO4 Battery Online DC Backup Power UPS for CCTV Camera Modem WiFi Router 12V 9V 5V POE LAN TYPE-C 1005009133897193
New 36W 20000mah Mini UPS LiFePO4 Battery Online DC Backup Power UPS for CCTV Camera Modem WiFi Router 12V 9V 5V POE LAN TYPE-C
prodImage
£38.89
£56.61
Shipping: £17.72
with shipping: £17.72
PowerWalker DC SecureAdapter 12V uninterruptible power supply (UPS) 12 10120431
- 12VDC / 12W (peak at 25W) output meets the major standard of network devices and can be used globally with universal input range- Standard DC Coaxial connector (OD:5.5mm / ID:2.5mm)- Batteries included: 1x 3.7V/2.6Ah- 12VDC / 12W (peak at 25W) output meets the major standard of network devices and can be used globally with universal input range- Standard DC Coaxial connector (OD:5.5mm / ID:2.5mm)- Input type C (Europlug)- Compact size allows fitting between other plugs in extension cable- Backup time for 12V/1A router (around 0.4A consumption) up to 2.5hPowerWalker DC SecureAdapter is universal solution for small electronics. The UPS provides 25W output on global standard of 12 VDC using coaxial DC connector (OD 5.5mm / ID 2.5mm). Typical applications are Routers and switches. Signal amplifiers and repeaters. POE systems. Access points. security systems. smart home control panels. VoIP phones. IP cameras. modems. decoders. Media players. medical monitors and many other 12VDC max 25W devices.The UPS is equipped with 1m long cable and its compact size allows fitting it between other plugs in an extension cord. High quality Samsung Lithium-Ion battery provides 3h backup time for typical router.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.09
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Mini Uninterruptible Power Supply Compact UPS Battery Backup for Home Router Camera 36W 5V 9V 12V 2A DC Output US Plug
1??Large Capacity Battery: This mini uninterruptible power supply has built in 10400mAh battery to ensure continuous power supply without delay; Can...
prodImage
£50.07
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Mini Uninterruptible Power Supply Compact UPS Battery Backup for Home Router Camera 36W 5V 9V 12V 2A DC Output EU Plug
prodImage
£50.09
Shipping: Free
NONE PD100W 48000mah UPS Uninterruptible Power Supply 32700 Li-ion Battery DC 5V/9V/12V Super Battery Backup for Router Wifi Modem 1005011550106565
PD100W 48000mah UPS Uninterruptible Power Supply 32700 Li-ion Battery DC 5V/9V/12V Super Battery Backup for Router Wifi Modem
prodImage
£63.99
£94.41
Shipping: £30.42
with shipping: £30.42
More offers
DC1036L 36W UPS Backup Battery 5V 9V 12V 15V 24V UPS Uninterruptible Power Suppl
DC1036L 36W UPS Backup Battery 5V 9V 12V 15V 24V UPS Uninterruptible Power Suppl, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
4*18650 Battery Uninterruptible Power Supply DC 5V 9V 12V UPS Backup Battery Mon
4*18650 Battery Uninterruptible Power Supply DC 5V 9V 12V UPS Backup Battery Mon, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
DC 12V/5A AC 110‑240V Door Access Control System Switching Supply Power UPS
DC 12V/5A AC 110‑240V Door Access Control System Switching Supply Power UPS, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Surveillance & Alarm Equipment > Alarm Systems & Accessories > Alarm Control Panels & Keypads
prodImage
£39.39
Shipping: Free
DC POWER 3 x 12V 7AH Rechargeable Battery Electric Bikes / Toy Car / UPS/ Bait Boat. NP7-12
3 x 12V 7AH Rechargeable Battery Electric Bikes / Toy Car / UPS/ Bait Boat., Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.33 / Unit
DC12V UPS Power Supply for Wifi Camera Outdoor Battery Backup Power Adapter 7500
DC12V UPS Power Supply for Wifi Camera Outdoor Battery Backup Power Adapter 7500, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pumps & Pump Accessories > Other Pumps
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 3X DC 12V 5A UPS Fuction Door Access Control Power Supply Use for Access Control System Switch Remote Lock AC 110V-240V
External wiring port for easy wiring. Reduce the load on the access controller, save wiring, and reduce hidden dangers. The power supply controller...
prodImage
£50.77
Shipping: Free
Unbranded UPS Battery Backup 24W 2200mAh Uninterruptible Power Supply DC12V 2A for Home Router and Modem Compatibility
- Experience nearly 100% discharge efficiency with higher battery series voltage. Our advanced switching power supply is rechargeable and features a...
prodImage
£51.64
Shipping: Free
Jojomino 3X DC 12V 5A UPS Fuction Door Access Control Power Supply Use for System Switch Remote Lock AC 110V-240V
Externalwiringportforeasywiring.Reducetheloadontheaccesscontroller,savewiring,andreducehiddendangers.
prodImage
£51.68
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Type-C 15W 3A 18650 Lithium Battery Charger Module DC-DC Step Up Booster Fast Charge UPS Power Supply / Converter 5V 9V 12V
Package : DIP is_customized : Yes Model Number : Lithium Battery Charger Module Dissipation Power : 1 Supply Voltage : 1 Application : Computer Type...
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
Unbranded DC 12V/5A AC 110‑240V Door Access Control System Switching Supply Power UPS Power Supply
DC 12V/5A AC 110‑240V Door Access Control System Switching Supply Power UPS Power Supply High, low, the switch three control methods, overcurrent,
prodImage
£51.79
Shipping: Free
Dsport 3x 3.7V 4.2V Li-Po li-ion Charger & 5V 6V 9V 12V Discharger Board DC DC Converter Boost UPS Module mobile power diy DD05CVSA
Description: Charge voltage : DC 4.5V-8V(Recommend DC 5V) Charging current : 0-1A Full charge voltage : 4.2V+-2%. Led indicator : "OK" LED...
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Dsport 3x 3.7V 4.2V Li-Po li-ion Charger & 5V 6V 9V 12V Discharger Board DC DC Converter Boost UPS Module mobile power diy DD05CVSA
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Dsport 3x 3.7V 4.2V Li-Po li-ion Charger & 5V 6V 9V 12V Discharger Board DC DC Converter Boost UPS Module mobile power diy DD05CVSA
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Dsport 3x 3.7V 4.2V Li-Po li-ion Charger & 5V 6V 9V 12V Discharger Board DC DC Converter Boost UPS Module mobile power diy DD05CVSA
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Dsport 3x 3.7V 4.2V Li-Po li-ion Charger & 5V 6V 9V 12V Discharger Board DC DC Converter Boost UPS Module mobile power diy DD05CVSA
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Dsport 3x 3.7V 4.2V Li-Po li-ion Charger & 5V 6V 9V 12V Discharger Board DC DC Converter Boost UPS Module mobile power diy DD05CVSA
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Dsport 3x 3.7V 4.2V Li-Po li-ion Charger & 5V 6V 9V 12V Discharger Board DC DC Converter Boost UPS Module mobile power diy DD05CVSA
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Dsport 3x 3.7V 4.2V Li-Po li-ion Charger & 5V 6V 9V 12V Discharger Board DC DC Converter Boost UPS Module mobile power diy DD05CVSA
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 1pcs 15W 3A Fast Charge UPS Power Supply / 18650 Lithium Battery Charger Module Type-C DC-DC Step Up Booster Converter 5V 9V 12V OPC-PRTZZPD-NEW
High-concerned chemical : None Type : Module Origin : Mainland China Condition : New variantAttributeNames:System.String[]
prodImage
£54.01
Shipping: Free
Unbranded UPS Power Supply 9000mAh DC12V 2A Uninterruptible Power Supply Emergency Battery Backup for Router Modem Security Camera US Plug
1??[Emergency Power Supply] This compact uninterruptible power supply is designed for power outages and features a built in 9000mAh battery for...
prodImage
£54.05
Shipping: Free
Unbranded UPS Power Supply 9000mAh DC12V 2A Uninterruptible Power Supply Emergency Battery Backup for Router Modem Security Camera EU Plug
prodImage
£54.05
Shipping: Free
Unbranded DC 12V/5A AC 110-240V Door Access Power Supply UPS
1、External connection interface, convenient connection. 2、Provide 5A current output. 3、Battery anti-polarity protection (only fuse is burnt...
prodImage
£54.31
Shipping: Free
DYX5A AC90V/260V 5A Access Control Power Supply Box DC12V UPS Backup Battery for 690eb5ab61b23a4760466d52
DYX5A AC90V/260V 5A Access Control Power Supply Box DC12V UPS Backup Battery for, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Door Entry Systems & Intercoms
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accumulator
Battery Type:12V/7Ah
Connections:RJ-11, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 mm x H385 mm x D86.5 mm
Weight:3.5 kg
Other
Display:No
Output
Output Power:30 VA, 30 W
Efficiency at Full Charge:80%
Output Connections:Terminal

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker DC UPS 12V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
£272.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLECompare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9Compare 3 Prices
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
£462.07
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 ATCompare 2 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
£385.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGCompare 4 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
£368.10
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 ATCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
£152.68
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC RBC4
£34.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£36.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust 500VA UPS PW-4050T
£42.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-7 Battery
£40.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Replacement battery (APCRBC113)
£27.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker DC UPS 12V
krisingupup
prodImage
£35.44
Shipping: Free
toolstore2018
prodImage
£35.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.89
Shipping: £17.72
prodImage
£40.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel