APC BR800I

Price History
• Replacement battery
• Battery Type: Lead acid
• Dimensions: W149 mm x H197 mm x D64 mm
• Weight: 5,300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC BR800I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC BACK UPS RS BR800I UPS Batteries - Lucas 12v 7ah Diamec DMUF12-7.6
APC BACK UPS RS BR800I UPS Batteries - Lucas 12v 7ah, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£26.63
Shipping: Free
APC BACK UPS RS BR800I UPS Batteries - YUASA 12v 9ah Y9-12
APC BACK UPS RS BR800I UPS Batteries - YUASA 12v 9ah, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accumulator
Battery Type:Lead acid
Dimensions
Dimensions:W149 mm x H197 mm x D64 mm
Weight:5,300 g

Price History

1M 3M
APC BR800I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 5 Prices
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)
£779.41
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)Compare 8 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 7 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£113.87
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)Compare 3 Prices
APC BR800I
batteriesontheweb2011
prodImage
£26.63
Shipping: Free
cameraexperts1
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel