BlueWalker PowerWalker DC UPS 12V

Price History
• UPS
• Battery Type: 12V/7Ah
• Connections: RJ-11, USB
• Output Power: 30 VA, 30 W
• Efficiency at Full Charge: 80%
• Output Connections: Terminal
• Display: No
• Dimensions: W120 mm x H385 mm x D86.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker DC UPS 12V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Type-C 15W 3A 18650 Lithium Battery Charger Module DC-DC Step Up Booster Fast Charge UPS Power Supply / Converter 5V 9V 12V OPC-PS2W8VD-NEW
Package : DIP is_customized : Yes Model Number : Lithium Battery Charger Module Dissipation Power : 1 Supply Voltage : 1 Application : Computer Type...
prodImage
£56.54
Shipping: Free
DC 12V 5A UPS Fuction Door Access Control Power Supply Use
External wiring port for easy wiring. Reduce the load on the access controller, save wiring, and reduce hidden dangers. The power supply controller...
prodImage
£57.30
£68.88
Shipping: £11.58
with shipping: £11.58
Type-C 15W 3A 18650 Lithium Battery Charger Module DC-DC Step Up Booster Fast Charge UPS Power Supply / Converter 5V 9V 12V OPC-PRWSR9P-NEW
prodImage
£58.79
Shipping: Free
Type-C 15W 3A 18650 Lithium Battery Charger Module DC-DC Step Up Booster Fast Charge UPS Power Supply / Converter 5V 9V 12V OPC-PWNN8VF-NEW
prodImage
£59.73
Shipping: Free
1pcs 15W 3A Fast Charge UPS Power Supply / 18650 Lithium Battery Charger Module Type-C DC-DC Step Up Booster Converter 5V 9V 12V
High-concerned chemical : None Type : Module Origin : Mainland China Condition : New variantAttributeNames:System.String[]
prodImage
£59.92
Shipping: Free
DC POWER 3 x 12V 7AH Rechargeable Battery Electric Bikes / Toy Car / UPS/ Bait Boat. NP7-12
3 x 12V 7AH Rechargeable Battery Electric Bikes / Toy Car / UPS/ Bait Boat., Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.00 / Unit
Uninterruptible Power Supply 15V 24V POE USB 5V 9V 12V DC UPS Battery Backup for Camera Router Modem US Plug 18W Output
1. Compact and Portable: This uninterruptible power supply is designed for easy transport, fitting seamlessly into your bag or car. Power your...
prodImage
£66.45
Shipping: Free
DC 12V 5A UPS Fuction Door Access Control Power Supply Use
prodImage
£67.40
£68.90
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
Jojomino 4X DC 12V 5A UPS Fuction Door Access Control Power Supply Use for System Switch Remote Lock AC 110V-240V
Externalwiringportforeasywiring.Reducetheloadontheaccesscontroller,savewiring,andreducehiddendangers.
prodImage
£67.60
Shipping: Free
4X DC 12V 5A UPS Fuction Door Access Control Power Supply Use for Access Control System Switch Remote Lock AC 110V-240V
prodImage
£67.74
Shipping: Free
Mini UPS 10400mAh 5V/9V/12V DC Backup Power Supply for Router, Camera
Uninterruptible Power Supply Mini UPS 10400mAh USB 5V DC 9V 12V Output DC 5V Input for Camera Router Item Type: Uninterruptible Power Supply...
prodImage
£68.72
Shipping: Free
Mini UPS Uninterruptible Power Supply DC12V/9V/5V 10400mAh
Features: *Built-in lithium battery, charging and using, without waiting, uninterruptible power supply is a backup energy storage power supply.
prodImage
£70.70
Shipping: Free
10400Mah Mini Ups Uninterruptible Power Supply Dc12V 9V 5V Monitor Router Backup
prodImage
£72.32
Shipping: Free
1036P Mini Ups Uninterrupted Power Supply 10400mAh Lithium Ion Backup Battery with Dc 12V/9V/5V Output
1. HIGH FOR QUALITY ELECTRONICS COMPONENTS: Our products are made with top-of-the-line electronics components, ensuring reliable and long-lasting...
prodImage
£74.23
Shipping: Free
3X DC 12V 5A UPS Fuction Door Access Control Power Supply Use for Access Control System Switch Remote Lock AC 110V-240V
This is a 110V - V (12V5A) access control power supply which consists of high quality electronic components and advanced technology. It is immune to...
prodImage
£75.18
Shipping: Free
UPS Uninterrupted Power Supply 15000mAh 55Wh with for DC 5V/12V/19V/24V Output for Wireless Router Laptop PC Smartphone
Features: brand new and high quality. 12V-24V 5.5x2.5mm input,LED display the output voltage,with ON OFF Switch,5.5x2.5mm port output is 12V-24V...
prodImage
£77.48
Shipping: Free
Jojomino 5X DC 12V 5A UPS Fuction Door Access Control Power Supply Use for System Switch Remote Lock AC 110V-240V
prodImage
£83.08
Shipping: Free
DC 12V 5A UPS Fuction Door Access Control Power Supply Use
prodImage
£83.32
£84.82
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
Wgp Dc12V9 Fiber Optic Modem Backup Ups Uninterruptible Power Supply (Ups) For Routers, Mobile Mini Ups For Routers Tools
Features: * When an unstable home power system causes a power outage, rendering your router and modem inoperable, connecting an MN1 UPS can power...
prodImage
£85.67
Shipping: Free
DC 5-12V Portable UPS Battery Backup for WiFi Devices, 10400mAh Lithium Power Supply, Uninterruptible Power Source
1.* Compact and portable design makes it easy to carry while traveling; fits conveniently in bags or cars. 2.* Equipped with UPS functionality, this...
prodImage
£88.01
Shipping: Free
Yuuki Power Mini UPS for Router BT Hub 12V2A Battery Backup 10400mAh(32Wh) USB 5V3.6A DC 9V2A UPS Power Supply UK
10400mAh (32Wh) battery backup provides hours of uninterruptible power for modem routers like BT Hub Works with DC 5V3.6A, 9V2A, 12V2A, plus 15V1.3A...
prodImage
£88.23
Shipping: Free
Mini UPS Battery Backup with 5V 9V 12V DC and USB Port 15000mAh Uninterrupted Power Supply for ??Routers Modems Cameras US Plug
1??UPS Battery Backup: Small UPS power supply, suitable for various power outage scenarios, allowing your devices to still use the network during...
prodImage
£90.16
Shipping: Free
UPS Power Supply 15000mAh 55Wh DC Output 5V/12V/19V/24V
prodImage
£96.85
Shipping: Free
Uninterruptible Power Source 5V/9V/12V DC Input for Opticalcat Router Switch Access Control Camera Phone Monitoring UPS
Safety and durability: flameretardant housing for extended durability; the switch is designed to prevent accidental contact; includes a softlight...
prodImage
£98.40
Shipping: Free
10400mAh Mini UPS Backup Power Supply DC 12V 9V 5V for Router Monitor Security System with Dual USB Ports White
prodImage
£109.82
Shipping: Free
Mini UPS uninterruptible power supply 10400mAh DC12V/9V/5V
prodImage
£141.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accumulator
Battery Type:12V/7Ah
Connections:RJ-11, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 mm x H385 mm x D86.5 mm
Weight:3.5 kg
Other
Display:No
Output
Output Power:30 VA, 30 W
Efficiency at Full Charge:80%
Output Connections:Terminal

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker DC UPS 12V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

Similar Priced Products

APC Replacement battery (APCRBC113)
£30.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
APC RBC2
£39.67
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trust 500VA UPS PW-4050T
£42.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC RBC29
£42.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-7 Battery
£37.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC BR800I
£26.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker DC UPS 12V
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
toolstore2018
prodImage
£35.72
Shipping: Free
homefromhomd
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel