Trust 600VA UPS PW-4060T

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust 600VA UPS PW-4060T
from £53.502 offersManufacturer: Trust
UPS - Rated power: 600 VA - 2 battery-backed outputs; up to 30 minutes backup time - 1 additional secure output with surge protection - Filter for protection of telephone, fax, or modem with RJ-11 connector - Normal operating voltage 170 - 280 volts - Protection against voltage spikes up to 150 joules - Response time: 6 ms - Dimensions: 147 x 105 x 338 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trust 600VA UPS PW-4060T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BatteryTrader Trust PW-4060T 600VA, 360W, 14396 UPS replacement batteries
Trust PW-4060T 600VA, 360W, 14396 UPS replacement batteries, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
BatteryTrader Trust PW-4060T 600VA, 300W, 14949 UPS replacement batteries
Trust PW-4060T 600VA, 300W, 14949 UPS replacement batteries, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
UPS - Rated power: 600 VA - 2 battery-backed outputs; up to 30 minutes backup time - 1 additional secure output with surge protection - Filter for protection of telephone, fax, or modem with RJ-11 connector - Normal operating voltage 170 - 280 volts - Protection against voltage spikes up to 150 joules - Response time: 6 ms - Dimensions: 147 x 105 x 338 mm

Price History

1M
Trust 600VA UPS PW-4060T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

APC Back-UPS Connect (CP12036LI)
£53.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eaton 3S Mini UPS (3SM36)
£53.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
APC Easy UPS 800VA IEC C13 (BV800I)
£55.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC RBC2
£46.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 650 SB
£60.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy-UPS BV650VA (BV650I)
£46.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 700VA (BVX700LI)
£63.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-7 Battery
£40.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust 600VA UPS PW-4060T
poweredbybatteries
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
poweredbybatteries
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel