APC Easy UPS BVX 700VA (BVX700LI)

Price History
• Uninterruptible Power Supply
• 360 Watts / 700VA UPS
• 4 Cold Device Outputs (IEC-C13) with Battery Backup
• Ideal Uninterruptible Power Supply for Home Devices
• Wall-Mountable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Easy UPS BVX 700VA (BVX700LI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
APC Easy UPS 700VA - BVX700LI - UPS Battery Backup & Surge Protector, Backup Battery with AVR, LED Indicators, Uninterruptible Power Supply B08G8WGYTD
700VA / 360W Backup Battery Supply 4 IEC Battery Backup with Surge Protection Outlets Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR) protects connected devices by stabilizing incoming voltage levels Ideal UPS for Home Device; Modem & Router, Smartphone, PC Desktop Computer Backed by APC's 2-YEAR warranty repair or replace
prodImage
£57.85
Shipping: Free
APC BVX700LI uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Interactive 0.7 k
Access monitoringDetect access by unauthorized personnel via door switch.Transformer-block spaced outletsProtect equipment with input transformer blocks without blocking access to other receptacles.Sleek designSlim. modern design can be upright. flat. or wall-mounted to comfortably fit any electronics set-up and complement home décor.Cold-start capableProvides temporary battery power when the utility power is out.Boost Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR)Preserves battery life and maximizes runtime by correcting low voltages without discharging the battery.Battery failure notificationProvides early-warning fault analysis on batteries enabling timely preventive maintenanceAdvanced Safety FeaturesSafeguard your Home UPS from overloads. excessive mains voltages. short circuits. installation mishaps and battery damage due to low voltage situations.Intelligent battery managementMaximizes battery performance. life. and reliability through intelligent. precision charging.Safety-agency approvedEnsures the product has been tested and approved to work safely with the connected service provider equipment and within the specified environment.Battery backup and surge protectionOutlets provide abundant runtime for network gateway equipment and other critical low-power devices. allowing for hours of internet access during a power outage.Battery and surge protected outletsBack up and protect your hardware and data during power outages. surges and spikes.LED IndicatorsProvide easy-to-read status of the unit and utility power conditions.Audible alarmsProvides notification of changing utility power and UPS power conditions
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£68.63
Shipping: Free
28 APC BVX700LI uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Interactive 700 VA 360 W 4 AC outlet(s)
Access monitoring Detect access by unauthorized personnel via door switch. Transformer-block spaced outlets Protect equipment with input transformer...
prodImage
£69.21
Shipping: Free
APC Easy UPS BVX Series 700VA 230V AVR IEC Sockets BVX700LI
Access monitoringDetect access by unauthorized personnel via door switch. Transformer-block spaced outletsProtect equipment with input transformer blocks without blocking access to other receptacles. Sleek designSlim modern design can be upright flat or wall-mounted to comfortably fit any electronics set-up and complement home décor. Cold-start capableProvides temporary battery power when the utility power is out. Boost Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR)Preserves battery life and maximizes runtime by correcting low voltages without discharging the battery. Battery failure notificationProvides early-warning fault analysis on batteries enabling timely preventive maintenance Advanced Safety FeaturesSafeguard your Home UPS from overloads excessive mains voltages short circuits installation mishaps and battery damage due to low voltage situations. Intelligent battery managementMaximizes battery performance life and reliability through intelligent precision charging. Safety-agency approvedEnsures the product has been tested and approved to work safely with the connected service provider equipment and within the specified environment. Battery backup and surge protectionOutlets provide abundant runtime for network gateway equipment and other critical low-power devices allowing for hours of internet access during a power outage. Battery and surge protected outletsBack up and protect your hardware and data during power outages surges and spikes. LED IndicatorsProvide easy-to-read status of the unit and utility power conditions. Audible alarmsProvides notification of changing utility power and UPS power conditions.
prodImage
£79.97
£86.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
APC Easy UPS BVX Series 700VA 230V AVR IEC Sockets BVX700LI
prodImage
£79.97
£86.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
APC Easy UPS 700VA 360W Backup Battery & Surge Protector with AVR, 4 Outlets, BVX700LI
APC Easy UPS 700VA 360W Backup Battery & Surge Protector with AVR, 4 Outlets,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£81.67
Shipping: Free
APC BVX700LI Line-Interactive 0.7 kVA 360 W Sine 170 V 280 V 273563
Access monitoring N/ADetect access by unauthorized personnel via door switch.N/AN/A Transformer-block spaced outlets N/AProtect equipment with input transformer blocks without blocking access to other receptacles.N/AN/A Sleek design N/ASlim modern design can be upright flat or wall-mounted to comfortably fit any electronics set-up and complement home dcor.N/AN/A Cold-start capable N/AProvides temporary battery power when the utility power is out.N/AN/A Boost Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR) N/APreserves battery life and maximizes runtime by correcting low voltages without discharging the battery.N/AN/A Battery failure notification N/AProvides early-warning fault analysis on batteries enabling timely preventive maintenanceN/AN/A Advanced Safety Features N/ASafeguard your Home UPS from overloads excessive mains voltages short circuits installation mishaps and battery damage due to low voltage situations.N/AN/A Intelligent battery management N/AMaximizes battery performance life and reliability through intelligent precision charging.N/AN/A Safety-agency approved N/AEnsures the product has been tested and approved to work safely with the connected service provider equipment and within the specified environment.N/AN/A Battery backup and surge protection N/AOutlets provide abundant runtime for network gateway equipment and other critical low-power devices allowing for hours of internet access during a power outage.N/AN/A Battery and surge protected outlets N/ABack up and protect your hardware and data during power outages surges and spikes.N/AN/A LED Indicators N/AProvide easy-to-read status of the unit and utility power conditions.N/AN/A Audible alarms N/AProvides notification of changing utility power and UPS power conditions
prodImage
£89.64
Shipping: Free
APC Easy UPS 700VA BVX700LI Battery Backup Surge Protector AVR 4 IEC 360W
APC Easy UPS 700VA BVX700LI Battery Backup Surge Protector AVR 4 IEC 360W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > UPS Batteries & Components
prodImage
£97.30
Shipping: Free
APC Easy UPS 700VA - BVX700LI - UPS Battery Backup & Surge Protector, Backup Battery with AVR, LED Indicators, Uninterruptible Pow
700VA / 360W Backup Battery Supply 4 IEC Battery Backup with Surge Protection Outlets Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR) protects connected devices...
prodImage
£138.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Uninterruptible Power Supply
360 Watts / 700VA UPS
4 Cold Device Outputs (IEC-C13) with Battery Backup
Ideal Uninterruptible Power Supply for Home Devices
Wall-Mountable

Price History

1M 3M
APC Easy UPS BVX 700VA (BVX700LI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 5 Prices
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)
£779.41
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)Compare 8 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 8 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£113.87
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Easy UPS 500VA IEC C13 (BV500I)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Back-UPS CS650VA
£60.31
Compare Prices
18 offers
APC Easy UPS 800VA IEC C13 (BV800I)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 650 SH IEC
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust PW-4100T
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust 600VA UPS PW-4060T
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust 800VA UPS PW-4080T
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 3S Mini UPS (3SM36)
£55.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Back-UPS ES350 (BF350-GR)
£65.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy-UPS BV650VA (BV650I)
£66.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 700VA (BVX700LI)
prodImage
£57.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel