APC Easy UPS 500VA IEC C13 (BV500I)

Price History
• UPS system
• Automatic voltage regulation (AVR)
• Surge protection for electronic devices and computers
• Wide input voltage range (170-280VAC)
• Compact design, weight: 3.9 kg, dimensions: 16.05 x 9.25 x 30.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Easy UPS 500VA IEC C13 (BV500I)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC Back-UPS BV - BV500I - Uninterruptible Power Supply 500VA (AVR, 6 IEC Outlets) B07KYZNRN4
Flexible design for both high and low powered devices. Capable of powering low power devices such as your modem, router, or VOIP as well as high power devices such as PCs, and gaming consoles maximum power output 500 VA/ 300 W - Line interactive technology - Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR) 6 x IEC battery backup outlets. Powers your home router, allowing you to maintain your internet connection for hours Reliable surge protection - protects your valuable electronic devices against damaging lightning, surges and spikes Includes: APC Back UPS BV, User Manual
prodImage
£58.58
Shipping: Free
APC BV500I uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Interactive 500 VA 300 W 1 AC outlet(s)
Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR) Automaticallysteps up low voltage and steps down high voltage to levels that aresuitable for your equipment. ...
prodImage
£83.70
Shipping: Free
APC Back-UPS BV - BV500I - Uninterruptible Power Supply 500VA (AVR, 6 IEC Outlets)
APC Back-UPS BV - BV500I - Uninterruptible Power Supply 500VA (AVR, 6 IEC Outlets) Flexible design for both high and low powered devices. Capable of...
prodImage
£86.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
UPS system
Automatic voltage regulation (AVR)
Surge protection for electronic devices and computers
Wide input voltage range (170-280VAC)
Compact design, weight: 3.9 kg, dimensions: 16.05 x 9.25 x 30.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
APC Easy UPS 500VA IEC C13 (BV500I)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500IC
£556.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500ICCompare 7 Prices
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)
£779.41
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)Compare 10 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.62
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 6 Prices
APC Rack PDU (AP6020A)
£77.11
APC Rack PDU (AP6020A)Compare 6 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£41.67
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 8 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.83
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 8 Prices
APC Rail kit (SRTRK4)
£129.95
APC Rail kit (SRTRK4)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CyberPower Systems UT650EG-FR
£58.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 850 SH IEC
£59.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSP Group Fortron iFP 600 (PPF3602700)
£72.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 700VA (BVX700LI)
£56.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 650 SH IEC
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Back-UPS CS650VA
£50.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 850 SB
£63.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust PW-4100T
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust 600VA UPS PW-4060T
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back-UPS ES350 (BF350-GR)
£65.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy UPS 500VA IEC C13 (BV500I)
prodImage
£58.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel