BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000 AT FR (10122183)

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000 AT FR (10122183)
from £248.71to £268.452 offersManufacturer: BlueWalker
• UPS
• Runtime: 3.5 min at half load, 11 min at full load
• Connections: Serial, USB-B
• Output Power: 1,000 VA, 900 W
• Nominal Voltage: 240 V Output
• Output Connections: Type E
• Input frequency: 70 Hz
• Input Connection Type: IEC 320 C14
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000 AT FR (10122183)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VFI 1000 AT FR uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Double-c 10122183
PowerWalker VFI 1000 AT FRPowerWalker VFI 1000-3000 AT is an Online UPS series with double conversion technology. designed to safeguard your mission-critical equipment. Despite its professional application. the VFI AT series is easy to operate and comes inside a compact and economic package. Rather uniquely among Online UPS. the VFI AT series features outlet sockets for Type F. Type E and Type G plugs. This broadens its usability and allows for different types of application. Multiple optional accessories such as external battery packs and communication cards. enhance the functionality of the UPS and allow for a greater backup time.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£248.71
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker 10122183 VFI 1000 AT FR
PowerWalker 10122183 VFI 1000 AT FR, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£268.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accumulator
Runtime:3.5 min at half load, 11 min at full load
Connections:Serial, USB-B
Dimensions
Dimensions:W140 mm x H191 mm x D327 mm
Weight:9.1 kg
Entrance
Input frequency:70 Hz
Input Connection Type:IEC 320 C14
Input Voltage:80 V - 300 V
Other
Display:Yes
Output
Output Power:1,000 VA, 900 W
Nominal Voltage:240 V Output
Output Connections:Type E

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000 AT FR (10122183)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
£272.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLECompare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9Compare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
£368.10
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 ATCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
£152.68
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHLCompare 2 Prices
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
£462.07
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 ATCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
£385.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000 AT (10122180)
£251.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Smart-UPS 1000VA RM2U
£255.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Online USV Systeme Yunto Y1500 1500VA/900W
£225.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 2200VA (BVX2200LI-GR)
£237.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bluewalker PowerWalker VFI 1000 TG
£210.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #43
£260.25
Compare Prices
11 offers
APC Back UPS BX 2200VA (BX2200MI)
£232.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
CyberPower Systems Value2200EILCD
£285.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back-UPS Pro 900VA (BR900MI)
£229.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000 AT FR (10122183)
prodImage
£248.71
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£268.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel