BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 750 R1U

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 750 R1U
from £224.98to £249.994 offersManufacturer: BlueWalker
• UPS
• Runtime: 8.7 min at half load, 0.4 min at full load
• Connections: RS232 9-pin, USB
• Output Power: 750 VA, 450 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V Output
• Output Connections: IEC 320 C13
• Input frequency: 50 Hz
• Input Voltage: 165 V - 290 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 750 R1U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VI 750 R1U uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Interac 10121048
PowerWalker VI R1U Series offers slim design. which is unique on the market. It occupies only 1U of rack cabinet. but what is more. it can be fitted into places never before available for UPSs. It could even fit under your TV table to protect your home theatre. Considering the fact that fan is completely switched off in normal operation and LCD dims automatically. neither noise nor LCD shine will disturb your experience. With pure sine wave output in battery mode it delivers high quality voltage for the equipment. HID support for USB port will allow communication with NAS without further compatibility issues.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£224.98
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker VI 750 R1U Line-Interactive 750 VA 450 W 4 AC Outlet(s) 2953373
PowerWalker VI 750 R1U USVs
prodImage
£249.74
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker 10121048 VI 750 R1U
PowerWalker 10121048 VI 750 R1U, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker VI 750 R1U Line-Interactive 750 VA 450 W 4 AC Outlet(s) 388194
PowerWalker VI 750 R1U USVs
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accumulator
Runtime:8.7 min at half load, 0.4 min at full load
Connections:RS232 9-pin, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W433 mm x H44 mm x D216 mm
Entrance
Input frequency:50 Hz
Input Voltage:165 V - 290 V
Other
Number of Surge-Protected Outlets With Battery Backup:4
Output
Output Power:750 VA, 450 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V Output
Output Connections:IEC 320 C13

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 750 R1U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
£272.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLECompare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9Compare 3 Prices
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
£462.07
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 ATCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
£385.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGCompare 4 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
£368.10
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 ATCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
£152.68
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Online USV Systeme Yunto Y1500 1500VA/900W
£225.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back-UPS Pro 900VA (BR900MI)
£229.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Mini NMC Card
£171.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back UPS BX 2200VA (BX2200MI)
£232.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eaton 3P Ellipse 1300 USB IEC (3P1300UI)
£212.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bluewalker PowerWalker VFI 1000 TG
£210.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 3000 SCL (10121144)
£210.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 2200VA (BVX2200LI)
£203.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 750 R1U
prodImage
£224.98
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£249.74
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
HDEW Extra
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel