Online USV Systeme Yunto Y800 800VA/480W

Manufacturer: Online USV Systeme
Online USV Systeme Yunto Y800 800VA/480W
from £149.88to £228.494 offersManufacturer: Online USV Systeme
• UPS
• Runtime: 6 min at half load, 2.5 min at full load
• Connections: Power plug, RJ-11, USB
• Output Power: 800 VA, 480 W
• Wave Type: Simulated sine wave
• Input Connection Type: IEC 320 C14
• Input Voltage: 180 V - 270 V
• Number of Surge-Protected Outlets: 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Online USV Systeme Yunto Y800 800VA/480W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ONLINE USV-SYSTEME YUNTO 800 Line-Interactive 800VA 3AC outlet(s) uninterruptible power supply (UPS) YUNTO 800, 800 VA, 480 W, 180 V, 270 V, 230 V, 230 V Y800
YUNTO-SerieDie Produktlinie USV YUNTO ist die Einstiegsklasse in die professionelle USV-Welt Sie schützt vor allem kleinere Betriebe und Büroumgebungen effektiv bei Netzstörungen und Stromausfall USV-Anlagen
prodImage
£149.88
Shipping: Free
ONLINE USV-Systeme YUNTO 800 uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-I Y800
ONLINE USV-Systeme YUNTO 800. UPS topology: Line-Interactive. Output power capacity: 0.8 kVA. Output power: 480 W. AC outlet types: C13 coupler. Power plug: C14 coupler. AC outlets quantity: 3 AC outlet(s). Battery capacity: 9 Ah. Battery voltage: 12 V. Typical backup time at full load: 2.5 min. Form factor: Compact. Product colour: Black. International Protection (IP) code: IP20. Width: 80.1 mm. Depth: 232 mm. Height: 177.5 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£186.50
Shipping: Free
Online USV ONLINE Yunto 800 - UPS - 480 Watt - 800 VA
...
prodImage
£205.33
Shipping: Free
Online USV Y800 Online USV Y800 UPS 800 VA Reliable Backup Power
Online USV Y800 Online USV Y800 UPS 800 VA Reliable Backup Power, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£228.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accumulator
Runtime:6 min at half load, 2.5 min at full load
Connections:Power plug, RJ-11, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80 mm x H177 mm x D232 mm
Weight:3.5 kg
Entrance
Input Connection Type:IEC 320 C14
Input Voltage:180 V - 270 V
Other
Number of Surge-Protected Outlets:3
Output
Output Power:800 VA, 480 W
Wave Type:Simulated sine wave

Price History

1M 3M
Online USV Systeme Yunto Y800 800VA/480W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Online USV Systeme

Online USV Systeme YUNTO Smile 800
£136.20
Online USV Systeme YUNTO Smile 800Compare 1 Prices
Online UPS system Z1500
£546.16
Online UPS system Z1500Compare 2 Prices
Online USV Systeme YUNTO Smile 400
£133.21
Online USV Systeme YUNTO Smile 400Compare 1 Prices
Online UPS XANTO 700R
£496.52
Online UPS XANTO 700RCompare 2 Prices
Online USV Systeme Xanto X2000
£1,169.56
Online USV Systeme Xanto X2000Compare 1 Prices
Online USV Systeme Xanto X3000R
£1,656.40
Online USV Systeme Xanto X3000RCompare 2 Prices
Online USV Systeme Zinto 3000 3000VA
£1,176.36
Online USV Systeme Zinto 3000 3000VACompare 2 Prices
Online USV Systeme Xanto 2000R
£1,374.48
Online USV Systeme Xanto 2000RCompare 2 Prices
Online USV Systeme Z2000
£830.74
Online USV Systeme Z2000Compare 2 Prices
Online USV Systeme Xanto X1000
£501.10
Online USV Systeme Xanto X1000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eaton 5S 550i (5S550I)
£147.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 600 CSW IEC
£155.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Online USV Systeme Yunto Y500 500VA/300W
£150.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£143.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC RBC48
£141.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£163.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 1500 STL
£139.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 500 R1U (10121047)
£160.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S850D)
£162.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Back UPS BX 1200VA (BX1200MI)
£137.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Online USV Systeme Yunto Y800 800VA/480W
Aimact Ltd (UK Seller - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£149.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£186.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£205.33
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£228.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel