BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
from £368.101 offerManufacturer: BlueWalker
• PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT UPS
• Power: 1800 Watts, 2000 VA
• Input Voltage: AC 80-300 V
• Output Voltage: AC 208/220/230/240 V +1% / -1%
• Dimensions: 15.1 cm x 39 cm x 22.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT Double-conversion (Online) 2 kVA 1800 W 4 AC o 10122181
PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT PowerWalker VFI 1000-3000 AT is an Online UPS series with double conversion technology. designed to safeguard your mission-critical equipment. Despite its professional application. the VFI AT series is easy to operate and comes inside a compact and economic package. Rather uniquely among Online UPS. the VFI AT series features outlet sockets for Type F. Type E and Type G plugs. This broadens its usability and allows for different types of application. Multiple optional accessories such as external battery packs and communication cards. enhance the functionality of the UPS and allow for a greater backup time.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£368.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT UPS
Power: 1800 Watts, 2000 VA
Input Voltage: AC 80-300 V
Output Voltage: AC 208/220/230/240 V +1% / -1%
Dimensions: 15.1 cm x 39 cm x 22.1 cm

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
£272.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLECompare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9Compare 3 Prices
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
£462.07
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 ATCompare 2 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
£385.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGCompare 4 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
£152.68
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHLCompare 2 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFD 600 APFC
£101.59
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFD 600 APFCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000 CG PF1
£361.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
CyberPower Systems PDU41004
£361.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 3000 RLE
£412.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Back UPS BX 2200VA (BX2200MI-GR)
£353.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
CyberPower Systems PDU41005
£392.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMT750IC
£337.28
Compare Prices
11 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGB
£442.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
prodImage
£368.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel