APC Back-UPS Pro 1300VA (BR1300MI)

Price History
• APC Back-UPS Pro BR 1300VA
• AC Plug Types: C13 Coupler
• Plug: C14 Coupler
• Number of AC Outlets: 8 AC Outputs
• USB Port: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Back-UPS Pro 1300VA (BR1300MI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
APC by Schneider Electric Back UPS Pro - BR1300MI - UPS 1300VA (8 IEC Outlets, LCD Interface, 1GB Dataline Protection)
APC by Schneider Electric Back UPS Pro - BR1300MI - UPS 1300VA (8 IEC Outlets, LCD Interface, 1GB Dataline Protection) The APC Back-UPS Pro Series...
prodImage
£285.59
£289.58
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
APC Back-UPS Pro. 1300VA/780W. Tower. 230V. 8x IEC C13 outlets. AVR. L BR1300MI
This APC Back-UPS Pro offers premium power protection for high performance computer systems. routers/modems. external storage devices. game consoles and other electronics in your home or business. The 1300VA tower UPS has 8 total outlets. 6 of which are battery back up and surge protection. and 2 that are surge protection only. It has a surge energy rating of 509 Joules. This UPS is UL1778 Listed. Its dimensions are 25 x 10 x 38.2 cm and 11.85 kg. The Back-UPS Pro family offers guaranteed power protection for high-performance computer systems. routers. external storage devices. game consoles. and other home and business electronics. This UPS has a 2-year warranty and CE product certification. It is compatible with a dedicated user-replaceable battery. and the APC replacement battery cartridge helps restore UPS performance to the original specifications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£296.92
Shipping: Free
APC Back-UPS Pro 1300VA/780W Tower 230V 8x IEC C13 outlets AVR LCD User Replaceable Battery Line-Interactive 1.3 kVA 780 W Sine 176 V 294 V 218256
This APC Back-UPS Pro offers premium power protection for high performance computer systems routers/modems external storage devices game consoles and other electronics in your home or business. The 1300VA tower UPS has 8 total outlets 6 of which are battery back up and surge protection and 2 that are surge protection only. It has a surge energy rating of 509 Joules. This UPS is UL1778 Listed. Its dimensions are 25 x 10 x 38.2 cm and 11.85 kg. The Back-UPS Pro family offers guaranteed power protection for high-performance computer systems routers external storage devices game consoles and other home and business electronics. This UPS has a 2-year warranty and CE product certification. It is compatible with a dedicated user-replaceable battery and the APC replacement battery cartridge helps restore UPS performance to the original specifications.
prodImage
£342.13
Shipping: Free
APC Back-UPS Pro 1300VA/780W Tower 230V 8x IEC C13 outlets AVR LCD User Replaceable Battery 464135
prodImage
£347.14
Shipping: Free
Apc Back-Ups Pro 1300Va/780W Tower 230V 8X Iec C13 Outlets Avr Lcd User Replacea BR1300MI
Apc Back-Ups Pro 1300Va/780W Tower 230V 8X Iec C13 Outlets Avr Lcd User Replacea, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£370.25
Shipping: Free
APC by Schneider Electric Back UPS Pro - BR1300MI - UPS 1300VA (8 IEC Outlets, LCD Interface, 1GB Dataline Protection) B07WJ4ZRWM
The APC Back-UPS Pro Series offers Guaranteed battery backup and surge Protection for high performance computer systems, networks, external storage devices, game consoles and other electronics Lcd interface - Quick and easy to read, provides information about the utility and UPS conditions Automatic voltage regulation (AVR) instantly corrects voltage fluctuations so you can work indefinitely through brownouts and overvoltage 8 outlets total (IEC) - 6 battery backup outlets with surge protection - 2 outlets Surge Protection only Includes: APC back UPS Pro, user manual, shutdown-software
prodImage
£378.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
APC Back-UPS Pro BR 1300VA
AC Plug Types: C13 Coupler
Plug: C14 Coupler
Number of AC Outlets: 8 AC Outputs
USB Port: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
APC Back-UPS Pro 1300VA (BR1300MI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 7 Prices
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)
£779.41
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)Compare 8 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 8 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£113.87
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CyberPower Systems PR750ELCD
£292.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 5SC 750i (5SC750I)
£293.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000 CG PF1
£299.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 3P Ellipse 1700 USB IEC (3P1700UI)
£219.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 R1U
£270.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #43
£269.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000CRM LCD
£274.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Smart-UPS 2200VA RM2U (SUA2200RMI2U)
£269.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Smart-UPS SC450VA RM1U (SC450RMI1U)
£266.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
APC Back-UPS Pro 1300VA (BR1300MI)
prodImage
£285.59
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£296.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£342.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£347.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel