BeamZ MHL-74

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ MHL-74
from £115.00to £130.005 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• LED moving-head wash with 7 x 10W RGBW LEDs
• Light output of 8000 Lux at 1 m
• DMX control over 7 or 12 channels
• PAN movement up to 540° and TILT up to 180°
• 0 100% dimmer and adjustable strobe speed
• Digital control with LED display and 4-button operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BeamZ MHL-74
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MHL-74 Beamz Moving Head Wash Light 7x 10W Quad LED DMX Stage Lighting DJ Disco TTB3087
MHL-74 Beamz Moving Head Wash Light 7x 10W Quad LED DMX Stage Lighting DJ Disco, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Beamz MHL-74 7 RGBW 70W Quad LEDs Compact DJ Club Party Mini Moving Head Light
Beamz MHL-74 7 RGBW 70W Quad LEDs Compact DJ Club Party Mini Moving Head Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ MHL-74 DJ Moving Head Beam Wash Stage Light with 10W LED & DMX Control
BeamZ MHL-74 DJ Moving Head Beam Wash Stage Light with 10W LED & DMX Control, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Beamz MHL74 Moving Head Wash Light - LED DJ Stage Lighting, White Finish
Beamz MHL74 Moving Head Wash Light - LED DJ Stage Lighting, White Finish, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Beamz MHL-74 Wash Moving Head Light 10W Quad LEDs DMX DJ Disco Club Blaster T150.518
MHL-74 Wash Moving Head Light 10W Quad LEDs DMX DJ Disco Club Blaster, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED moving-head wash with 7 x 10W RGBW LEDs
Light output of 8000 Lux at 1 m
DMX control over 7 or 12 channels
PAN movement up to 540° and TILT up to 180°
0 100% dimmer and adjustable strobe speed
Digital control with LED display and 4-button operation

Price History

1M
BeamZ MHL-74
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ MHL108MK3
£114.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ LP10
£118.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
BeamZ Magic2 Derby
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BS384
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JB Systems LED Virtual Flame
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LightBox5
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ COB50
£109.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite DMX Superstrobe 2700
£138.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Flood36UV
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chauvet SlimPAR Q6 ILS
£107.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel