BeamZ LCB144

Price History

1M
BeamZ LCB144
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ LCB144 MKII LED Light Bar - Venue & Marquee Uplighting Strip
BeamZ LCB144 MKII LED Light Bar - Venue & Marquee Uplighting Strip, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ LCB144 MKII LED Light Bar for Venue Uplighting & Marquee Events T150.706
BeamZ LCB144 MKII LED Light Bar for Venue Uplighting & Marquee Events, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ LCB144 LED Light Bar Wall Washer for Venue Uplighting & Marquee Events EBA_PARENT_BEAMZ_LCB144
BeamZ LCB144 LED Light Bar Wall Washer for Venue Uplighting & Marquee Events, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
BeamZ LCB144
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99
BeamZ FCLCB14ECompare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ B300
£29.99
BeamZ B300Compare 13 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
BeamZ JB90RCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE800
£94.99
BeamZ BLAZE800Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
BeamZ Cobra 160Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ BUV243
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ Mega HEX Par
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL PartyLight Stick
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ DerbyStrobe
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ COB30RGB
£96.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL PartyLight Beam
£90.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Magic1
£81.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurolite LED SLS-30 COB QCL Floor
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cameo Thunder Wash 100 W
£96.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ PS12W
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel