be quiet! Light Wings PWM 120 mm

Manufacturer: be quiet!
be quiet! Light Wings PWM 120 mm
from £22.99to £36.663 offersManufacturer: be quiet!
• Case Fan: be quiet! Light Wings
• Product Type: PWM
• Fan Diameter: 120 mm
• Dimensions: Height 25 mm, Weight 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Light Wings PWM 120 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
be quiet! Light Wings 120mm PWM Fan, ARGB Lighting, Multiple Colors Thanks to 18 LEDs, 7 Silence-Optimized Fan Blades, High Airflow, Very Quiet Operation, Long Life Rifle-Bearing BL072
ARGB lighting on front and rear Multiple colors and modes for an individual look thanks to 18 LEDs Seven silence-optimized fan blades for high airflow and low noise-generating turbulences Very quiet operation with max. 20.6dB(A)
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
120mm be quiet! Light Wings, High Airflow, 7 Blade, Upto 1700RPM, Upto 41.51CFM BL072
120mm be quiet! Light Wings, High Airflow, 7 Blade, Upto 1700RPM, Upto 41.51CFM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Light Wings 120 mm PWM - ARGB Case Fan - Black BL072
be quiet! Light Wings 120 mm PWM - ARGB Case Fan - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£36.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case Fan: be quiet! Light Wings
Product Type: PWM
Fan Diameter: 120 mm
Dimensions: Height 25 mm, Weight 200 g

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Light Wings PWM 120 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Base 600 Window
£97.09
be quiet! Pure Base 600 WindowCompare 2 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3
£36.99
be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3Compare 25 Prices
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5
£75.99
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5Compare 15 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 600
£62.59
be quiet! Pure Base 600Compare 17 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2
£21.72
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2Compare 13 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 Black
£27.94
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 BlackCompare 15 Prices
be quiet! Light Loop 240 mm
£88.99
be quiet! Light Loop 240 mmCompare 20 Prices
be quiet! System Power 11 650W
£51.10
be quiet! System Power 11 650WCompare 14 Prices
be quiet! Light Base 500
£96.90
be quiet! Light Base 500Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Light Wings PWM High-Speed 120 mm
£22.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 120 mm (BL092)
£23.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arctic S8038-10K
£21.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A8 5V
£23.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-18 PWM 180 mm
£23.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aerocool Eclipse 12 Pro
£25.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A14 5V
£23.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-A14 5V PWM
£23.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel