ASUS TUF Gaming B560M-PLUS

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS TUF Gaming B560M-PLUS
from £125.382 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Socket: LGA 1200
Show all product details
Best Prices
£125.38
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£127.50
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asus Tuf Gaming B560m-Plus Intel B560 1200 Micro Atx 4 Ddr4 Hdmi Dp 2.5G La 90MB1780-M0EAY0
Intel® B560 (LGA 1200) mATX motherboard with PCIe 4.0, two M.2 slots, 8+1 Power stages, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, DisplayPort 1.4, HDMI 2.0, USB...
prodImage
£125.38
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming B560M-PLUS (Socket 1200/B560/DDR4/S-ATA 600/Micro ATX) B08CMSMR71
Intel LGA 1200 socket: Ready for 11th Gen Intel Core processors Enhanced power solution: 8+1 power stages, 6-layer PCB, ProCool socket, and durable capacitors for stable power delivery Comprehensive cooling: VRM heatsink, flexible M.2 heatsink, PCH heatsink, hybrid fan headers and Fan Xpert 2+ Next-gen connectivity: PCIe 4.0, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, rear USB 3.2 Gen 2, front USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C and Thunderbolt 4 header support
prodImage
£127.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Processor
Socket:LGA 1200

More from ASUS

ASUS Prime B450M-K II
£72.35
ASUS Prime B450M-K IICompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Glacial
£912.00
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E GlacialCompare 5 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Hero
£477.99
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E HeroCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFi
£419.99
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFiCompare 12 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFi
£122.68
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFiCompare 11 Prices
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSM
£118.09
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSMCompare 10 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-Plus
£133.39
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-PlusCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B850-E Gaming WiFi
£265.99
ASUS ROG Strix B850-E Gaming WiFiCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ProArt X870E-Creator WiFi
£472.99
ASUS ProArt X870E-Creator WiFiCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix X870-A Gaming WiFi
£289.99
ASUS ROG Strix X870-A Gaming WiFiCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFi
£124.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X
£124.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
GIGABYTE B860M D3HP
£134.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-PLUS
£125.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI B760 Gaming Plus WiFi
£125.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X WIFI6E GEN5
£134.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H AX DDR4
£123.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI Pro B760-P WiFi DDR4
£126.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X GEN5
£120.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASRock B860 Pro RS
£123.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B560M-PLUS
prodImage
£125.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel