ASUS Prime H810M-A WiFi

Price History
• Socket: 1851
• Motherboard with Intel LGA1851 socket
• Support for DDR5 RAM
• Form factor: mATX
• Integrated Wi-Fi for wireless network connection
• Multiple USB ports for peripherals
• Support for various storage options
• Expandable PCIe slots for graphics cards and other components
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime H810M-A WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS PRIME H810M-A WIFI Intel H810 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) micro ATX 90MB1KJ0-M0EAY0
H810M-A WIFIASUS PRIME series motherboards are expertly engineered to unleash the full potential of the latest Intel® Core™ Ultra Processors (Series 2). Boasting a robust power design. comprehensive cooling solutions and intelligent tuning options. the PRIME H810M-A WIFI motherboard provides users and PC DIY builders with a range of performance optimizations via intuitive software and firmware features. It’s designed to be Advanced AI PC-ready. offering the power and connectivity needed for demanding AI applications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£94.66
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME H810M-A WIFI, Intel mATX Motherboard, 6+1+1+1 Power Stages, DDR5 Slot, PCIe 4.0, 2 M.2 Slots, WiFi 6E, Intel Ethernet 16GB, DisplayPort, HDMI, USB-A 10Gbps, USB-C 5Gbps, Black B0DQQ8X9PX
Designed for the future of AI computing, with the power and connectivity needed for demanding AI applications Exclusive Software: ASUS DriverHub, ASUS MyHotkey, Aura Sync Intel LGA 1851 Socket: Designed for Intel Core Ultra processors (Series 2) Complete cooling solutions: VRM heatsink, PCH heatsink, hybrid fan header and Xpert 2+ Fan High performance network: Intel 1GB Ethernet network
prodImage
£102.98
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME H810M-A WIFI Intel H810 Micro-ATX LGA 1851 Motherboard 90MB1KJ0-M0EAY0
Built To Last ASUS PRIME series motherboards are expertly engineered to unleash the full potential of the latest Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2). Boasting a robust power design, comprehensive cooling solutions and intelligent tuning options, the PRIME H810M-A WIFI motherboard provides users and PC DIY builders with a range of performance optimizations via intuitive software and firmware features. Its designed to be Advanced AI PC-ready, offering the power and connectivity needed for demanding AI applications. Robust Architecture Stable power delivery is the backbone of high-performance computing, especially for Intel Core Ultra Series 2 processors. This design integrates high-side and low-side MOSFETs with dedicated drivers into equally rated (80A) power stages, reducing electrical resistance and minimising switching losses. The result is precise voltage regulation, enhanced thermal efficiency, and sustained stability, ensuring that both current and next-gen Intel processors perform at their best when challeneged most. DIMM Fit DIMM Fit is an ASUS-exclusive BIOS feature that precisely analyses individual memory modules to optimise performance and pinpoint potential issues. DIMM Fit Pro gives advanced PC builders more extensive customizability for memory tuning. It allows users to control up to twenty overclocking parameters, define testing ranges, and prioritise stability or performance. Loaded With M.2 Slots PRIME H810M-A offers a total of two M.2 slots, including one that supports data-transfer speeds of up to 64Gbps via PCIe 4.0, one that supports 32Gbps via PCIe 4.0. This enables quicker boot-up and app load times with OS or application drives. Armoury Crate Customise Aura Sync RGB and control ASUS devices. Includes product registration and updates. UEFI BIOS The UEFI interface delivers easy-to-use configuration options for PC beginners, and advanced features for veterans. Premium Construction This motherboard features high-quality materials in its heatsinks, allowing for steady heat dissipation and lasting durability. Built to handle advanced cooling setups, its ready for both air and liquid cooling options, keeping everything cool and running smoothly even under heavy loads. Link Up With Ease This motherboard offers extensive connectivity, with a well-organised layout that makes linking all your components a breeze. The stylish backplate not only adds a sleek touch but also reinforces the build for added stability. With its intuitive design, its perfect for beginners looking to dive into PC building, offering a user-friendly experience without compromising on quality or capability.
prodImage
£107.98
£112.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Asus PRIME H810M-A WIFI 90MB1KJ0-M0EAY0
ASUS PRIME H810M-A WIFI motherboard features dependable components, integrated WiFi connectivity, and stable performance, making it suitable for efficient everyday PC builds focused on productivity, office work, web browsing, and multimedia use.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£107.99
£113.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS PRIME H810M-A WIFI Intel LGA 1851 (Socket V1) Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) LGA 1851 DDR5-SDRAM 128 GB 393930
ASUS PRIME series motherboards are expertly engineered to unleash the full potential of the latest Intel® Core™ Ultra Processors (Series 2).   Boasting a robust power design comprehensive cooling solutions and intelligent tuning options the PRIME H810M-A WIFI motherboard provides users and PC DIY builders with a range of performance optimizations via intuitive software and firmware features. It’s designed to be Advanced AI PC-ready offering the power and connectivity needed for demanding AI applications.     Intel H810 LGA1851 micro-ATX motherboard Advanced AI PC-ready DDR5 slots PCIe 4.0 DisplayPort HDMI™ Rear USB 10Gbps Front USB 5Gbps Type-C® 2 x M.2 slots WiFi6 Intel® 1Gb Ethernet Aura Sync           Performance Digital Power Design  - Stable power is crucial for maximizing the performance of Intel® Core™ Ultra Processors (Series 2).The PRIME H810M-A WIFI features an 6+1+1+1 phase design with discrete MOSFETsensuring efficient and stable power delivery for Intel® processors plus steady performance for day-to-day use.       Enhanced Memory & Storage Performance DIMM Fit   - DIMM Fit is an ASUS-exclusive BIOS feature that precisely analyzes individual memory modules to optimize performance and pinpoint potential issues. This offers peak efficiency compatibility and system stability. Whether you are an overclocker seeking ultimate performance a competitor pursuing the most responsive gameplay or a content creator prioritizing rock-solid stability DIMM Fit provides optimizations tailored to your needs and your hardware configuration. Two M.2 slots (up to 64Gbps)   - PRIME H810M-A WIFI offers a total of two M.2 slots including one that supports data-transfer speeds of up to 64Gbps via PCIe 4.0 one that supports 32Gbps via PCIe 4.0. This enables quicker boot-up and app load times with OS or application drives.         Cooler by design The PRIME H810M-A WIFI motherboard is engineered with multiple onboard heatsinks and an array of hybrid fan headers to help ensure your rig stays cool and stable under intense workloads. ASUS Fan Xpert 2+   - ASUS Fan Xpert 2+ software provides comprehensive control over fans. An Auto-Tuning mode intelligently configures all parameters with a single click. There’s also an Extreme Quiet mode that reduces chassis fan speeds to below the default minimum to keep your system whisper-quiet when performing light tasks. Fans can also be controlled via the UEFI BIOS.   Empowering connections This motherboard offers a versatile range of connectivity including support for PCIe 4.0 M.2 PCIe 4.0 slot and an arsenal of USB ports which includes Type-C® connection. WiFi 6   -  WiFi 6 module is compatible with the 802.11ax standard and pushes theoretical peak bandwidth up to an incredible 600Mbps. Perhaps more importantly for power users it's optimized for more efficient operation on crowded networks with a lot of competing traffic. Pair your motherboard with ASUS WiFi 6 routers to experience the networking potential of WiFi 6. High Speed Transferring   - Numerous USB ports support high-end rigs loaded with peripherals including two rear USB Type-A ports with transmission speeds of up to 10Gbps and a front USB Type-C® connector with ultrafast USB 5Gbps for transmission speeds of up to 5Gbps. Intel® 1 Gb Ethernet   - Intel® Ethernet Connection I219-V reduces CPU overhead and offers exceptionally high TCP and UDP throughput for faster smoother data transfer.       Personalization The PRIME H810M-A WIFI enhances the user experience across the board from simplifying BIOS setting adjustments to offering customizable RGB lighting controls for a uniquely personal system aesthetic. UEFI BIOS   - The UEFI interface delivers easy-to-use configuration options for PC beginners and advanced features for veterans. ASUS GlideX   - Enable seamless screen sharing and control across PCs tablets and smartphones via wired or wireless connections supporting multiple platforms. ASUS DriverHub   - Simplify driver management with automati
prodImage
£113.03
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME H810M-A WIFI, Intel H810, S 1851, DDR5, SATA3, PCIe 4.0, 2x M.2, GbE, 90MB1KJ0-M0EAY0
ASUS PRIME H810M-A WIFI, Intel H810, S 1851, DDR5, SATA3, PCIe 4.0, 2x M.2, GbE,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£119.22
Shipping: Free
‎ASUS ASUS PRIME H810M-A WIFI, Intel mATX Motherboard, 6+1+1+1 Power Stages, DDR5 Slot
ASUS PRIME H810M-A WIFI, Intel mATX Motherboard, 6+1+1+1 Power Stages, DDR5 Slot, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£189.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motherboard with Intel LGA1851 socket
Support for DDR5 RAM
Form factor: mATX
Integrated Wi-Fi for wireless network connection
Multiple USB ports for peripherals
Support for various storage options
Expandable PCIe slots for graphics cards and other components
Processor
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime H810M-A WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSM
£92.34
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSMCompare 7 Prices
ASUS Prime B860M-K
£105.76
ASUS Prime B860M-KCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair 2006
£759.04
ASUS ROG Crosshair 2006Compare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFi
£179.76
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-Plus
£187.19
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-PlusCompare 7 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFi
£122.99
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFiCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F Gaming
£128.23
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F GamingCompare 7 Prices
ASUS Prime B450M-A II
£85.00
ASUS Prime B450M-A IICompare 3 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFi
£238.10
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFi
£226.25
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFiCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Prime B760M-F WiFi
£94.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Pro H810M-C-CSM
£93.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Pro H610T-CSM
£78.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-A D4-CSM
£93.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Pro B760M-C-CSM
£95.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-A D4-CSM
£76.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE H810M Gaming WIFI6
£93.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE B760M Gaming X DDR4 GEN5
£96.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock B860 Pro-A
£96.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus-CSM
£92.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime H810M-A WiFi
prodImage
£94.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.98
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel