Arctic P8 PWM PST

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic P8 PWM PST
from £6.69to £13.7310 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• PC fan
• Material: plastic
• Noise level: max 22.5 dB
• Rotation speed: 200 3000 RPM
• Airflow: max 23.4 CFM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P8 PWM PST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC P8 PWM PST - PC Fan, 80mm Fan, PC Case Fan, PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Pressure-Optimised, Quite motor, Computer, Fan Speed: 200-3000 rpm - Black ACFAN00150A_FBA_UK
200 TO 3000 RPM REGULATED VIA PWM PST: With a wide range of regulation and the PWM Sharing Technology (PST), the P8 PWM PST fan speed can be controlled synchronously with all your fans together OPTIMISED FOR STATIC PRESSURE: The fan guarantees extremely efficient cooling, even with increased air resistance, the P8 PWM PST is particularly suitable for use on heatsinks and radiators EFFICIENT TECHNOLOGY: The motor is powered by a latest generation PWM IC, achieving higher efficiency and saving energy without compromising performance MAXIMUM QUIETNESS, MINIMUM VIBRATION: Even at low speeds the operating sound of the new ARCTIC motor is barely noticeable TECHNICAL DATA: Fan speed: 200–3000 rpm, Airflow: 23.4 cfm | 40.3 m³/h, Noise Level: 0.3 Sone, Static pressure: 1.9 mmH₂O, Pin: 4-pin
prodImage
£6.69
£11.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARCTIC PC Fans F8 P8 TC Silent PWM PST CO 80mm 8cm 3/4-Pin Black White Fan ACFAN00150A
ARCTIC PC Fans F8 P8 TC Silent PWM PST CO 80mm 8cm 3/4-Pin Black White Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£7.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.57 / Unit
ARCTIC P8 PWM PST 80mm 8cm Black PC Case Fan 3000RPM 23CFM 12v 4-Pin + Splitter ACFAN00150A
ARCTIC P8 PWM PST 80mm 8cm Black PC Case Fan 3000RPM 23CFM 12v 4-Pin + Splitter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£7.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Arctic P8 PWM 80mm Pressure Optimised 8CM PC Case Fan 4-PIn Fluid Dynamic Black ACFAN00150A
Arctic P8 PWM 80mm Pressure Optimised 8CM PC Case Fan 4-PIn Fluid Dynamic Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£7.66
Shipping: Free
Arctic P8 PWM PST 80mm PC Case Fan 3000 RPM 23.4 CFM 12V 4-Pin ACFAN00150A
Arctic P8 PWM PST 80mm PC Case Fan 3000 RPM 23.4 CFM 12V 4-Pin ACFAN00150A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£9.48
Shipping: Free
Arctic F8 F9 F12 P12 P14 PWM PTS Fan 80 92 120 140 mm Cooling PC Case Fans 12 CM ACFAN00150A
Arctic F8 F9 F12 P12 P14 PWM PTS Fan 80 92 120 140 mm Cooling PC Case Fans 12 CM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
ARCTIC P8 PWM PST - Pressure-Optimised 80 Mm Fan with PWM PST ACFAN00150A
ARCTIC P8 PWM PST - Pressure-Optimised 80 Mm Fan with PWM PST, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£10.15
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P8 PWM PST - PC Fan, 80mm Fan, PC Case Fan, PWM Sharing Technology ‎ACFAN00150A
ARCTIC P8 PWM PST - PC Fan, 80mm Fan, PC Case Fan, PWM Sharing Technology, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Arctic P8 PWM PST 80mm 8cm Pressure Optimised Fluid Dynamic 3000 RPM ACFAN00150A
Arctic P8 PWM PST 80mm 8cm Pressure Optimised Fluid Dynamic 3000 RPM ACFAN00150A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£10.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.61 / Unit
‎ARCTIC ARCTIC P8 PWM PST - PC Fan, 80mm Fan, PC Case Fan, PWM Sharing Technology (PST), ‎ACFAN00150A
ARCTIC P8 PWM PST - PC Fan, 80mm Fan, PC Case Fan, PWM Sharing Technology (PST),, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£13.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PC fan
Material: plastic
Noise level: max 22.5 dB
Rotation speed: 200 3000 RPM
Airflow: max 23.4 CFM

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P8 PWM PST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 19 Prices
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGB
£12.97
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGBCompare 16 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£13.99
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 24 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 8 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 18 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£65.18
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 8 Prices
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
£6.99
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic F12 PWM PST
£6.80
Compare Prices
12 offers
Arctic P9 PWM PST
£6.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Arctic P12
£7.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic P8 80mm
£6.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Arctic P14 Slim PWM PST
£6.32
Compare Prices
16 offers
Arctic P8 Slim PWM PST
£7.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic P12 Slim PWM PST (ACFAN00187A)
£5.87
Compare Prices
12 offers
Arctic P12 Max
£5.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P12 Pro
£7.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Noctua NF-B9 redux 1600
£7.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel