Arctic P14 PWM PST

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic P14 PWM PST
from £14.04to £21.214 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Case Fan
• Rotation Speed: 1,700 rpm
• Operating Noise: 22.5 dB
• Fan Connector: 4 Molex-Pin
• Number of Fans: 1
• Flow Rate: 123.6 m³/h
• Lighting: Without lighting
• Dimensions: W140 mm x H140 mm x D27 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P14 PWM PST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
140mm Arctic P14 PWM PST, 5 Blade, Static Pressure Fan, 1700rpm, 72.8CFM, Fluid ACFAN00197A
140mm Arctic P14 PWM PST, 5 Blade, Static Pressure Fan, 1700rpm, 72.8CFM, Fluid, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£14.04
Shipping: Free
Arctic P14 14cm Pressure Optimised PWM PST Case Fan, White/Transparent, Fluid D ACFAN00221A
Arctic P14 14cm Pressure Optimised PWM PST Case Fan, White/Transparent, Fluid D, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£14.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.07 / Unit
ARCTIC P14 PWM PST - 140 mm Case Fan with PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Pressure-optimised, quiet motor, Computer, Fan Speed: 200-1700 rpm (0 rpm
OPTIMISED FOR STATIC PRESSURE: Fan guarantees extremely efficient cooling, even with increased air resistance, therefore, the P14 PWM PST is particularly suitable for use on heatsinks and radiators 200 TO 1700 RPM (0 RPM
prodImage
£15.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
ARCTIC P14 PWM PST PC 140mm Case Fan with PWM (PST) Speed: 200-1700 rpm0 rpm
ARCTIC P14 PWM PST PC 140mm Case Fan with PWM (PST) Speed: 200-1700 rpm0 rpm Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£21.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W140 mm x H140 mm x D27 mm
Specification
Rotation Speed:1,700 rpm
Operating Noise:22.5 dB
Fan Connector:4 Molex-Pin
Number of Fans:1
Flow Rate:123.6 m³/h
Lighting:Without lighting

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P14 PWM PST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 18 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£12.96
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 28 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 19 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 9 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£62.65
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 10 Prices
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm
£8.99
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mmCompare 13 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 Pro
£74.99
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 ProCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A4x10 PWM
£13.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arctic F12 pack of 5
£17.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS MR120 ARGB
£13.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Arctic P14 Pro A-RGB 140 mm
£13.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Arctic P14 PWM PST CO
£14.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM High-Speed 120 mm
£14.72
Compare Prices
11 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux-900
£16.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
APNX FP1-140 PWM ARGB
£14.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic P14 PWM PST
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£14.04
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£14.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.07 / Unit
PCBOOST
prodImage
£15.76
Shipping: Free
walimax
prodImage
£21.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel