Arctic BioniX F120

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic BioniX F120
from £16.58to £34.664 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Case Fan
• Rotation Speed: 200 rpm - 1,800 rpm
• Fan Connector: 4 Molex-Pin
• Number of Fans: 1
• Flow Rate: 117 m³/h
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W120 mm x H120 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic BioniX F120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arctic BioniX F120 PWM PST Grey/White 120mm Case Fan 200-1800 RPM 69 CFM 4-Pin ACFAN00164A
Arctic BioniX F120 PWM PST Grey/White 120mm Case Fan 200-1800 RPM 69 CFM 4-Pin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£16.58
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC BioniX F120 Red Pressure-Optimised 120mm 12cm PC Case Fan 1800RPM 69CFM ACFAN00092A
ARCTIC BioniX F120 Red Pressure-Optimised 120mm 12cm PC Case Fan 1800RPM 69CFM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC BioniX F120 - PC Fan, 120mm Fan, PC Case Fan, 120 mm Gaming Case Fan with PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Quiet motor, Computer, 200-1800 rpm - White B075LHT9C8
LOW TEMPERATURE: Bionix gaming fans last four times longer thanks to the low temperature of the coil, therefore, we extend the warranty to 6 years 200 TO 1800 RPM: With a wide range of regulation and the PWM Sharing Technology (PST), the BioniX F120 fan speed can be controlled synchronously with all your other fans together PWM SHARING TECHNOLOGY (PST) LESS NOISE: The PST ensures that all your fans listen to a single control signal, stop at low load, turn whenever necessary OPTIMISED FAN DESIGN: We have further optimised fan blade design for higher airflow with reduced noise TECHNICAL DATA: Fan speed: 200–1800 rpm, Airflow: 69 cfm | 117 m³/h, Noise Level: 0.5 Sone, Static pressure: 2.10 mmH₂O, Pin: 4-pin
prodImage
£20.11
£26.29
Shipping: £6.18
with shipping: £6.18
ARCTIC BioniX F120 Gaming Fan with PWM PST ACFAN00092A
The BioniX F120 has the best airflow to noise ratio. The extreme silent 3-phase motor guarantees long gaming sessions without annoying noise. With a wide range of 200 to 1 800 RPM. the BioniX F120 is controllable with PWM to regulate the fan speed as needed. The optimised fan blade design ensures high pressure and high ventilation for your gaming case to get a higher airflow at lower noise generation. The 3-phase motor with low coil temperature quadruples the life span and we extend the warranty to 10 years.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 mm x H120 mm
Specification
Rotation Speed:200 rpm - 1,800 rpm
Fan Connector:4 Molex-Pin
Number of Fans:1
Flow Rate:117 m³/h
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic BioniX F120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 19 Prices
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGB
£12.97
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGBCompare 16 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£13.99
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 24 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 8 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 18 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£65.18
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 8 Prices
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
£6.99
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM
£16.87
Compare Prices
12 offers
Noctua NF-A8 PWM
£16.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cooler Master Mobius 120
£18.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair RS140 ARGB
£16.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux-900
£16.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master MasterFan MF140 Halo2
£19.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM
£17.16
Compare Prices
15 offers
Arctic P14 Pro PST CO
£15.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic F12 pack of 5
£17.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM
£15.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Arctic BioniX F120
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£16.58
Shipping: Free
kool4it
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£20.11
Shipping: £6.18
prodImage
£34.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel