Apple Magic Keyboard with Touch ID and Numeric Keypad EN (MXK73Z/A)

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple Magic Keyboard with Touch ID and Numeric Keypad EN (MXK73Z/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple Magic Keyboard Touch ID Numeric Keypad (USB-C) International English White MXK73Z/A
Apple Magic Keyboard Touch ID Numeric Keypad (USB-C) International English White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Apple Magic keyboard Universal USB + Bluetooth QWERTY English White MXK73Z/A
Magic Keyboard is available with Touch ID. providing fast. easy and secure authentication for logins and to unlock your Mac.Magic Keyboard with Touch ID and Numeric Keypad delivers a remarkably comfortable and precise typing experience. It features an extended layout. with document navigation controls for quick scrolling and full-size arrow keys. which are great for gaming. The numeric keypad is also ideal for spreadsheets and finance applications. It’s wireless and features a rechargeable battery that will power your keyboard for about a month or more between charges. It pairs automatically with your Mac. so you can get to work straightaway.It features a USB-C port and includes a woven USB-C Charge Cable that lets you pair and charge by connecting to a USB-C port on your Mac. so you can charge all of your favorite devices with just a single cable.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£172.27
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Keyboard with Touch ID and Numeric Keypad for Mac models with Apple silicon - International English - White Keys ​​​​​​​ B0DL6K7SRK
Magic Keyboard is available with Touch ID, providing fast, easy and secure authentication for logins and to unlock your Mac. Magic Keyboard with Touch ID and Numeric Keypad delivers a remarkably comfortable and precise typing experience. It features an extended layout, with document navigation controls for quick scrolling and full-size arrow keys, which are great for gaming. The numeric keypad is also ideal for spreadsheets and finance applications. It’s wireless and features a rechargeable battery that will power your keyboard for about a month or more between charges. It pairs automatically with your Mac, so you can get to work right away. It features a USB-C port and includes a woven USB-C Charge Cable that lets you pair and charge by connecting to a USB-C port on your Mac.
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, USB

Price History

1M
Apple Magic Keyboard with Touch ID and Numeric Keypad EN (MXK73Z/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple Pencil Pro
£94.99
Apple Pencil ProCompare 13 Prices
Apple Pencil USB-C (MUWA3ZM/A)
£64.00
Apple Pencil USB-C (MUWA3ZM/A)Compare 10 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse 3 (MK2E3Z/A)
£57.00
Apple Magic Mouse 3 (MK2E3Z/A)Compare 2 Prices
Apple Pencil (2nd Generation)
£71.98
Apple Pencil (2nd Generation)Compare 11 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)
£64.90
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)Compare 12 Prices
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3D/A)
£100.21
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3D/A)Compare 1 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse
£55.98
Apple Magic MouseCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Ergo K860 FR (920-010104)
£117.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Premier KB900
£141.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Bluetooth Foldable Keyboard
£139.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Satechi Slim X3
£137.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Mechanical Mini UK (920-010779)
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 Wireless
£129.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Pro Type
£128.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
genuineproductsuk
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
prodImage
£172.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel