AMD Ryzen 9 7950X Boxed

Manufacturer: AMD
AMD Ryzen 9 7950X Boxed
from £426.99to £470.993 offersManufacturer: AMD
• Processor
• Processor: AMD
• Processor Model: AMD Ryzen 9
• Number of Cores : 16
• Socket: AM5
• Processor Model Number: 7950X
• CPU Clock Speed: 4.5 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 5.7 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 9 7950X Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD Ryzen 9 7950X Processor (5.7 GHz, 16 Cores, AM5 Socket) “Brand New” 100-100000514WOF
AMD Ryzen 9 7950X Processor (5.7 GHz, 16 Cores, AM5 Socket) “Brand New”, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£426.99
£436.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
AMD Ryzen 9 7950X 16-Core 32-Thread 5.7GHz AM5 CPU 80MB Cache 170W No Cooler 100100000514WOF
AMD Ryzen 9 7950X 16-Core 32-Thread 5.7GHz AM5 CPU 80MB Cache 170W No Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£458.00
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzensets 9 7950X Processor (integrated radeon graphics,16 Cores/32Threads, 170W DTP, AM5 Socket, 80MB Cache, Up to 5.7 GHz Boost Frequency, no cooler) Ryzen 7950X_1
Socket AM5 16 cores / 32 Threads 4.5 GHz DDR4 3200 (Max.)
prodImage
£470.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD Ryzen 9
Processor Model Number:7950X
Number of Cores :16
CPU Clock Speed:4.5 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:5.7 GHz
Socket:AM5
Max. Consumption:170 W
Boxed (Without Fan):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 9 7950X Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D Boxed
£399.95
AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D BoxedCompare 11 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Boxed
£153.56
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X BoxedCompare 3 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G Boxed
£179.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G BoxedCompare 10 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT Boxed
£349.99
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 Boxed
£77.00
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 BoxedCompare 19 Prices
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 Boxed
£58.77
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 BoxedCompare 13 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£142.99
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 17 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£220.00
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 18 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X Boxed
£479.00
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X Boxed
£199.00
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X BoxedCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Ryzen 9 9900X3D Boxed
£469.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 3900XT Boxed
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X3D Boxed
£525.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X Boxed
£331.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 7950X Boxed
jpl-electronics
prodImage
£426.99
Shipping: £9.99
onesolutionforall
prodImage
£458.00
Shipping: Free
Componix Global Ltd
prodImage
£470.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel