AMD Epyc 7443 Tray

Manufacturer: AMD
AMD Epyc 7443 Tray
from £642.00to £839.432 offersManufacturer: AMD
• Processor: AMD
• Processor Model: AMD Epyc
• Number of Cores : 24
• Socket: SP3
• AMD EPYC 7443 processor with 2.85 GHz clock speed
• 128 MB cache memory for fast data access
• Compatible with Socket SP3
• Supports AMD Architecture and AMD Guard
Show all product details

Price History

1M
AMD Epyc 7443 Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD EPYC 7443 processor 2.85 GHz 128 MB L3 100-000000340
AMD EPYC 7443 processor 2.85 GHz 128 MB L3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£642.00
Shipping: Free
‎AMD AMD Epyc 7443 Tray ‎100-000000340
AMD Epyc 7443 Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£839.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
AMD EPYC 7443 processor with 2.85 GHz clock speed
128 MB cache memory for fast data access
Compatible with Socket SP3
Supports AMD Architecture and AMD Guard
Balanced architecture for computing, memory, I/O, and security capabilities
Ideal for HPC workloads, virtualization, and cloud applications
Supports machine learning for real-time decision-making and applications such as proactive maintenance and real-time trading.
Specifications
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD Epyc
Number of Cores :24
Socket:SP3

Price History

1M
AMD Epyc 7443 Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D Boxed
£399.95
AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D BoxedCompare 10 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Boxed
£153.56
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X BoxedCompare 3 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G Boxed
£179.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G BoxedCompare 10 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT Boxed
£349.99
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 Boxed
£77.00
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 BoxedCompare 19 Prices
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 Boxed
£58.77
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 BoxedCompare 13 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£142.99
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 17 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£220.00
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 18 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X Boxed
£479.00
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X Boxed
£199.00
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X BoxedCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Ryzen 9 7950X3D Boxed
£599.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D Boxed
£550.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 3950X Boxed
£721.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X3D Boxed
£525.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel