Alpina Paranus Urban

Manufacturer: Alpina
from £89.9512 offersManufacturer: Alpina
• Helmet
• Material: Outer shell made of plastic, inner shell made of EPS
• Safety features: Impact-absorbing, EN 1078:2012 + A1:2012
• Lighting: Battery-powered LED rear light
• Ventilation: Large air intakes, Flynet insect protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Paranus Urban
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Alpina

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA PARANUS URBAN – Bike helmet with LED rear light, lightweight Hi-EPS inner shell, large ventilation, individually adjustable, and integrated insect net - willow-green matt - 55-59 B0DNN8PCHR
Robust and lightweight urban helmet Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopic air chambers LED clip-in light included for increased visibility Individually adjustable to the shape of the head Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANUS URBAN – Bike helmet with LED rear light, lightweight Hi-EPS inner shell, large ventilation, individually adjustable, and integrated insect net - black matt - 55-59 B0DNNNJW84
Robust and lightweight urban helmet Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopic air chambers LED clip-in light included for increased visibility Individually adjustable to the shape of the head Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
ALPINA PARANUS URBAN – Bike helmet with LED rear light, lightweight Hi-EPS inner shell, large ventilation, individually adjustable, and integrated insect net - willow-green matt - 52-56 B0DNN9P5K1
Robust and lightweight urban helmet Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopic air chambers LED clip-in light included for increased visibility Individually adjustable to the shape of the head Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANUS URBAN – Bike helmet with LED rear light, lightweight Hi-EPS inner shell, large ventilation, individually adjustable, and integrated insect net - willow-green matt - 59-61 B0DNNC6DJV
Robust and lightweight urban helmet Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopic air chambers LED clip-in light included for increased visibility Individually adjustable to the shape of the head Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANUS URBAN – Bike helmet with LED rear light, lightweight Hi-EPS inner shell, large ventilation, individually adjustable, and integrated insect net - black matt - 52-56 B0DNNPBLVB
Robust and lightweight urban helmet Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopic air chambers LED clip-in light included for increased visibility Individually adjustable to the shape of the head Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANUS URBAN – Bike helmet with LED rear light, lightweight Hi-EPS inner shell, large ventilation, individually adjustable, and integrated insect net - burro-brown matt - 55-59 B0F1NDFRC2
Robust and lightweight urban helmet Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopic air chambers LED clip-in light included for increased visibility Individually adjustable to the shape of the head Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANUS URBAN – Bike helmet with LED rear light, lightweight Hi-EPS inner shell, large ventilation, individually adjustable, and integrated insect net - white gloss - 55-59 B0DNNNY9GL
Robust and lightweight urban helmet Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopic air chambers LED clip-in light included for increased visibility Individually adjustable to the shape of the head Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANUS URBAN – Bike helmet with LED rear light, lightweight Hi-EPS inner shell, large ventilation, individually adjustable, and integrated insect net - white gloss - 52-56 B0DNNNB5F7
Robust and lightweight urban helmet Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopic air chambers LED clip-in light included for increased visibility Individually adjustable to the shape of the head Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANUS URBAN – Bike helmet with LED rear light, lightweight Hi-EPS inner shell, large ventilation, individually adjustable, and integrated insect net - black matt - 59-61 B0DNNM2FCL
Robust and lightweight urban helmet Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopic air chambers LED clip-in light included for increased visibility Individually adjustable to the shape of the head Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANUS URBAN – Bike helmet with LED rear light, lightweight Hi-EPS inner shell, large ventilation, individually adjustable, and integrated insect net - burro-brown matt - 52-56 B0F3JD4MYG
Robust and lightweight urban helmet Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopic air chambers LED clip-in light included for increased visibility Individually adjustable to the shape of the head Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANUS URBAN – Bike helmet with LED rear light, lightweight Hi-EPS inner shell, large ventilation, individually adjustable, and integrated insect net - lilac matt - 52-56 B0F1NDC4H5
Robust and lightweight urban helmet Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopic air chambers LED clip-in light included for increased visibility Individually adjustable to the shape of the head Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANUS URBAN – Bike helmet with LED rear light, lightweight Hi-EPS inner shell, large ventilation, individually adjustable, and integrated insect net - white gloss - 59-61 B0FHHSYHX8
Robust and lightweight urban helmet Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopic air chambers LED clip-in light included for increased visibility Individually adjustable to the shape of the head Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet
Material: Outer shell made of plastic, inner shell made of EPS
Safety features: Impact-absorbing, EN 1078:2012 + A1:2012
Lighting: Battery-powered LED rear light
Ventilation: Large air intakes, Flynet insect protection

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Paranus Urban
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpina

Alpina Carapax 2.0
£129.95
Alpina Carapax 2.0Compare 4 Prices
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LE
£54.74
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LECompare 16 Prices
Alpina Parana
£45.81
Alpina ParanaCompare 10 Prices
Alpina Plose MIPS
£67.07
Alpina Plose MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Haga LED
£56.45
Alpina Haga LEDCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Panoma Classic
£19.99
Alpina Panoma ClassicCompare 10 Prices
Alpina Haga
£54.10
Alpina HagaCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Hackney
£33.97
Alpina HackneyCompare 1 Prices
Alpina Rupi
£60.83
Alpina RupiCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Stan MIPS
£71.83
Alpina Stan MIPSCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POC Kortal
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
HJC Ibex 2.0
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus YouDrop FF
£81.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Smith Trace MIPS
£89.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Uvex Quatro CC Mips
£90.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex City 4 MIPS
£70.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Quatro Integrale
£89.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Rootage Evo
£88.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bell Hub
£71.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel