Albert Wall lamp with motion sensor 690241

Manufacturer: Albert
Albert Wall lamp with motion sensor 690241
from £293.901 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Lamp Power: 75 W
• Material: Glass, Stainless Steel
• Diameter: 10 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H17 Centimetre x L38 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp with motion sensor 690241
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
stainless steel, white Albert Leuchten Trendy outdoor wall light 472 with a motion sensor 4001472
Outdoor wall light with a motion sensor made in Germany This outdoor wall light with a motion sensor has an extremely lean design. The combination of stainless steel and glass has an elegant and timeless effect. The time for which the light should illuminate (5 seconds to 20 minutes) and the brightness (2 to 1,000 lux) of the motion sensor with a detection angle of 120 degrees can be set. A mounting plate is included.
prodImage
£293.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:10 Centimetre
Dimensions:H17 Centimetre x L38 Millimetre
Material
Material:Glass, Stainless Steel
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light
Lamp Power:75 W

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp with motion sensor 690241
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex DWL 2500 10.8/18.0 (504610)
£327.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML814
£252.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£225.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML009G
£229.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Albert Wall lamp with motion sensor 690241
prodImage
£293.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel