Albert Wall lamp (696146)

Manufacturer: Albert
from £202.501 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Lamp Type: Garden light, Wall light
• Wall lamp
• Material: Stainless steel
• For 1 x QT14 60 W, G9
• Direct and indirect light emission
• Protected against splashing water from all directions
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (696146)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
stainless steel, white Albert Leuchten Mombasa wall light, steel-coloured, G9, stainless steel 4001915
Elegant Mombasa outdoor wall light in a simple stainless steel design The Mombasa outdoor wall light is an ideal night light for your home. It consists of a semi-circular stainless steel ring and emits light upwards and downwards. It illuminates the surrounding area indirectly by lighting up the façade of your house. This creates elegant cones of light. The stainless steel surround protects against glare. Mombasa requires only one bulb and can be operated economically throughout the night when using a compact fluorescent bulb. This makes the light ideal for mounting above a house number sign. The downward-directed light ensures that it remains visible throughout the night. The design is discreet and timeless. It is particularly attractive on new buildings. German quality light.
prodImage
£202.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall lamp
Material: Stainless steel
For 1 x QT14 60 W, G9
Direct and indirect light emission
Protected against splashing water from all directions
Properties
Lamp Type:Garden light, Wall light

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (696146)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
£194.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML809
£193.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
£179.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£225.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flos Wall
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S (601507850)
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel