Albert Wall lamp 690238

Manufacturer: Albert
• Wall lamp
• Material: Stainless steel
• With motion sensor
• Suitable for 1 lamp (E27, max. 75W)
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£314.67
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
silver, white Albert Leuchten Tea outdoor wall light with a motion detector 4000033
High-quality and elegant – outdoor wall light Tea Thanks to its high-quality and evergreen design, the outdoor wall light Tea will quickly become a mainstay in the outdoor area. A combination of stainless steel and opal glass underlines the timeless design. The integrated motion detector automatically switches on the light in darkness with a brightness of 2 to 1000 lux (can be set using a potentiometer). The range can vary between 4 m, 8 m and 12 m. The switch-on duration is 5 seconds to a maximum of 20 minutes. Even the detection range of 120° and the setting range of 330° of this light, which is made by a traditional German manufacturer, are impressive. The light comes with a mounting plate and without the light bulb. This German traditional manufacturer has been making these outdoor lights and quality products for more than 60 years. The manufacturer uses high-quality and durable materials to ensure that customers can enjoy the products for many years.
prodImage
£314.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall lamp
Material: Stainless steel
With motion sensor
Suitable for 1 lamp (E27, max. 75W)

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp 690238
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex DWL 2500 10.8/18.0 (504610)
£327.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£225.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML814
£252.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel