Albert wall lamp (684129)

Manufacturer: Albert
• Lamp Type: Bollard light
• Path light
• Material: Aluminum
• Suitable for 1 x A 60 75W
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£315.91
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
clear Albert Leuchten Country house lamp post 677, white 4001679
The timeless yet modern outdoor light ensures pleasant light and safety in outdoor areas. Thanks to the stylish country house design, it is a decorative eye-catcher even during the day. High-grade quality, MADE IN GERMANY IP code IP44 The post is included. For installation on a foundation or ground base Highest quality standards - Made in Germany The manufacturer of these outdoor lights has a long tradition - it has been manufacturing high-quality metal products since 1864 and entered the lighting industry in the 1950s. The manufacturer is characterised by constant high quality; this is as true today as it was in the beginning. In order to ensure this, the lights are made exclusively in Germany. In addition, only selected materials that can withstand severe weather conditions are used so that the products can be enjoyed for many years to come.
prodImage
£315.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Path light
Material: Aluminum
Suitable for 1 x A 60 75W
Properties
Lamp Type:Bollard light

Price History

1M
Albert wall lamp (684129)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flex DWL 2500 10.8/18.0 (504610)
£327.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£225.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML814
£252.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel