Albert Wall lamp (662402)

Manufacturer: Albert
from £359.391 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• LED wall washer
• Type No. 2402, double-sided
• Light output: wide/wide
• 2 x LED 6.7 W, 600 lm, 3000 K, warm white
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (662402)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Albert Leuchten Lenis wall lamp wide/wide light emission black 4000387
Up and down lighting LED wall spotlight Lenis in black With its bold design and neutral black colour, the Lenis LED wall spotlight matches many wall colours and contemporary facade styles. It is made of robust cast aluminium and, thanks to its IP44 protection rating, is also resistant to adverse weather conditions. Two powerful and at the same time low-consumption LEDs are installed as light sources. Their gentle light is emitted upwards and downwards and provides adequate ambient lighting, which also ensures greater safety around the house at night. An AC/DC converter is integrated. A mounting plate is already included in the scope of delivery.
prodImage
£359.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED wall washer
Type No. 2402, double-sided
Light output: wide/wide
2 x LED 6.7 W, 600 lm, 3000 K, warm white
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (662402)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flex DWL 2500 10.8/18.0 (504610)
£343.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ingo Maurer Bulb
£433.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basilano (39094)
£419.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel